Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Vasantham Nagar Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Paruthippattu, Chennai for sale

Paruthipattu Rd,, Regional Transport Office, Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
6,250.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Mahindra Happinest Tower-d, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India, Chennai for sale

happy nest, near rto office
locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
769.23 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft769 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Sathyamurthy Nagar , Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Lacs
3,800.00 / sq.ft.
2,853/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft3,800 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Bhaktavatsala Puram, Kendriya Vidyalaya OCF Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
2,222.22 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft2,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Vgn Stafford, Chennai for sale

vgn stafforf,
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
78,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in New Vellanur, Chennai for sale

Poompozhil Nagar, Kalaingarnagar, near Shri Ananda Vinayakar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Pattabiram, Chennai for sale

Tiruvallur High Rd , Hindu College
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Sami Nagar, , Sri Sundaraja Peruma Koil Temple
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
5,714.29 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft5,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
1,750.00 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft1,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kannadapalayam, Chennai for sale

Kovil Pathagai, Poompozhil Nagar, Avadi, , near Bharat petroleum sri krishna enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
47 Lacs
8,752.33 / sq.ft.
35,294/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft8,752 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Avadi, Chennai for sale

new vellanur, Kolekar Homes
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
1,785.71 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft1,786 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Kannadapalayam Main Rd, Poompozhil Nagar, Chennai, Kannadapalayam, Tamil Nadu 600062, Nazareth College of Arts and Science
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
7,444.17 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,030 sqft7,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Pattabiram, Chennai for sale

Pattabiram near Ayyappar Temple, Ayyappar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
3,947.37 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft3,947 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pattabiram, Chennai for sale

No 112, CTH road, CREDIIXA
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Pattabiram, Chennai for sale

near TIDEL Park , Pattabiram
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
1,333.33 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft1,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Industrial Shed in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Newvellanur Vellanur, Government School
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Avadi, Chennai for sale

New Vellanur, near Vel Tech School of Law, School of Media & School of Management
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
6,392.69 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft6,393 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Other business
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Avadi, Chennai for sale

new vellanur, School of Law, Vel Tech University (Law College)
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Bharathi Nagar, Sri Anandha sai baba thirukovil Morai
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
3,750.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft3,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Avadi-Vel Tech Road Vel Nagar,, Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
5,825.24 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,300 sqft5,825 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in New Vellanur, Chennai for sale

Muddadai Nagar, Near Veltech Polytechnic College,
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
4,166.67 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft4,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Avadi, Chennai for sale

vel tech rd, Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Morai, Chennai for sale

Sri Ganapathi Nagar Rd, Sri Ganapathi Nagar, Veerapuram, Vel Tech
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions