Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

11 - Shops for Sale in Avadi Chennai

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Sami Nagar, , Sri Sundaraja Peruma Koil Temple
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
5,714.29 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft5,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale 1/4

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Avadi-Vel Tech Road Vel Nagar,, Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
5,825.24 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,300 sqft5,825 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale 1/4
Available From

Shop in Mahindra Happinest Tower-d, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India, Chennai for sale

happy nest, near rto office
locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
769.23 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft769 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Bhaktavatsala Puram, Kendriya Vidyalaya OCF Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
2,222.22 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft2,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Pattabiram, Chennai for sale

No 112, CTH road, CREDIIXA
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kannadapalayam, Chennai for sale

Kovil Pathagai, Poompozhil Nagar, Avadi, , near Bharat petroleum sri krishna enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
47 Lacs
8,752.33 / sq.ft.
35,294/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft8,752 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Sathyamurthy Nagar , Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Lacs
3,800.00 / sq.ft.
2,853/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft3,800 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

Bharathi Nagar, Sri Anandha sai baba thirukovil Morai
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
3,750.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft3,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pattabiram, Chennai for sale

Pattabiram near Ayyappar Temple, Ayyappar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
3,947.37 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft3,947 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
1,750.00 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft1,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in New Vellanur, Chennai for sale

Poompozhil Nagar, Kalaingarnagar, near Shri Ananda Vinayakar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale

new vellanur , veltech queens hostel opposite
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
1,250.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft1,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Avadi, Chennai for sale 1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

Annanur , near Gangai Amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vgn, Chennai for sale

5 NSC Bose Road Aparna Nagat Ayappakkam, VGN Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
2,285.71 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft2,286 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Annanur, Chennai for sale

ambedkar nagar, Rajaveni Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
4,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft4,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Annanur Railwaycross, Chennai for sale

Station road, Train station
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
6,388.89 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft6,389 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ayappakkam, Chennai for sale

Ayapakkam Housing Board Rd, Thangam Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
3,888.89 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft3,889 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ayappakkam, Chennai for sale

Ayapakkam Housing Board Road, Ayapakkam Housing Board Road
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
19,444.44 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft19,444 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

tnhb colony, Govt Girls Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
13,281.25 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft13,281 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale

tts nagar , Ramakrishna Vidya Niketan Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
2,285.71 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft2,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Thiruverkadu, Chennai for sale

no. 208 NCRT complex anna salai thiruverkadu, Thiruverkadu Bus Depot Road
locationExplore Nearby
23 Lacs
2,875.00 / sq.ft.
17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft2,875 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Thiruverkadu , Chennai for sale

Sannathi Street , Between busstand to Karumari Amman Templ
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

Cholambedu Main Road, Grace Super Market Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
4.6 Lacs
400.00 / sq.ft.
3,454/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd,, Bharat petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Dunlop Play Ground, Chennai for sale

Karmegam Maligai Kadai , Annai Sathya Nagar, Ambattur Dunlop ground
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
7,947.02 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft7,947 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17

Shop in Thiruninravur, Chennai for sale

Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, Jaya College Of Arts And Science
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
2,222.22 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft2,222 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

near OT Bus Station, Mounasamy Madam Cross St
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Lacs
233.33 / sq.ft.
1,051/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft233 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ambattur, Chennai for sale

Kamarajapuram, AKP KUTTY BRIYANI & FAST FOOD
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions