Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai for sale
7, Second Cross Street, Chennai 53, G K SHETTY VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA JUNIOR COLLEGE
₹3.2 Crores
₹10,796.22 / sq.ft.
₹2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,964 sqft₹10,796 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Oragadam, Chennai for sale
Lenin Nagar, near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
₹3.8 Crores
₹5,277.78 / sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft₹5,278 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Pattaravakkam, Sidco Industrial Estate, Ambattur, Chennai for sale
Kannan Koil, Sidco Industrial Estate, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India, Kannan Koil, Sidco Industrial Estate, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
₹2.8 Crores
₹6,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹6,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Building in Red Hills, Chennai for sale
Padiyanallur, Tamil Nadu, India, SIDCO Kattur
₹12 Crores
₹5,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
22,500 sqft₹5,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial in Sri Selva Vinayagar Nagar Vadakarai, Chennai for sale
NO.619, SRI SELVA VINAYAGAR NAGAR, REDHILLS, CHENNAI-52l, NEAR MAGGIE COLD STORAGE
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties