Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

84 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sadar Bazaar Delhi

Godown/Warehouse in Sadar Bazar, Delhi for sale

bartan market, Narain Market,, Devika mall
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
10,416.67 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft10,417 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Sadar Bazar, Delhi for sale
Available From
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Sadar Bazar, Delhi for sale

gali lallu missar, gali lallu missar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
21,311.48 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft21,311 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Sadar Bazar, Delhi for sale 1/4
Available From
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sadar Bazaar, Delhi for sale

Chowk Bara Tooti, Foota Road, Yes bank
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
22,321.43 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft22,321 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.49 Crores
55,396.83 / sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft55,397 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sidipura, Delhi for sale

New Basti, karol bagh, Fire Station Rani Jhansi Road
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
66,666.67 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft66,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
5,423.73 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft5,424 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sadar Bazar, Delhi for sale

3rd floor, Rui gali, Teliwara, Sadar Bazar, Delhi-110006
locationExplore Nearby
76 Lacs
21,111.11 / sq.ft.
57,071/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft21,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Jhandewalan, Delhi for sale

Rani Jhansi Rd, Motia Khan, Ravi Rolling Shuttar
locationExplore Nearby
6.25 Crores
30,788.18 / sq.ft.
4.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft30,788 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from R K Ashram Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Aziz Ganj, Delhi for sale

14, Azad Market Rd, Azad Market, Teliwara, Sadar Bazaar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110006, India, Parasnath EnterPrises
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
16,491.75 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft16,492 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
28,673.84 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft28,674 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sadar Bazaar, Delhi for sale

Qutab Rd, Sadar Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
79,787.23 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
188 sqft79,787 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sadar Bazar, Delhi for sale

Chaman Wala Pech Bartan Market , Sadar Bazar Market
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
5,107.53 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft5,108 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Teliwara, Delhi for sale

Sadar Bazaar rd , Fire Station Teliwara
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
29,629.63 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft29,630 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sadar Bazar, Delhi for sale

Bahadurgarh Rd, sadar bazar teliwara fire station
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
2,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft2,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadar Bazaar, Delhi for sale

Pahari Dhiraj, Sadar Bazaar,, CANARA BANK (formerly Syndicate Bank)
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
9,375.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft9,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sadar Bazaar, Delhi for sale

Hathi Khana Azad Market , Gurudwara Sahib Azad Market
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
80,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft80,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Commercial Property in Sadar Bazaar, Delhi for sale

Sardar Thana Rd, Near Madan Lal Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
86,430.42 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft86,430 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Commercial Property in Devika Sadar Bazar Delhi, Delhi for sale

Sadar Bazar,
locationExplore Nearby
33.5 Lacs
16,183.57 / sq.ft.
25,156/Month
Estimated EMI
207 sqft16,184 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

Shop in Rui Mandi, Sadar Bazaar, Delhi for sale

  Shyama Prasad Mukherjee Marg, Bara Chamarwara, Rui Mandi, Old Delhi, New Delhi, Delhi, 110006, Shyama Prasad Mukherjee Marg
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Crores
1,26,666.67 / sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft1,26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Sadar Bazaar, Delhi for sale

Idgah Rd, Near Sadar thana
locationExplore Nearby
3.15 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Dec-2026
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Teliwara, Delhi for sale

Parkash Gali, Arya Girls' Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
14,056.22 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft14,056 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for sale

street number 3, near ankur cyber cafe
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
5,617.98 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft5,618 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadar Bazaar, Delhi for sale

Sarai Khalil, Kababia food
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
5,672.61 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft5,673 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadar Bazar, Delhi for sale

Sadar Bazaar, Delhi, 110006, BSES office
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
9,259.26 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft9,259 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadar Bazar, Delhi for sale

Sadar Bazaar, Delhi, 110006, BSES office
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
10,869.57 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft10,870 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2