Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 112 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Sector 80, Noida for sale
Block B, Moserbaer Electronics Limited
₹70 Lacs
₹3,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 75, Noida for sale
Block A, sector 51 metro station
₹40 Lacs
₹888.89 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office Space in Sector 80, Noida for sale
59 & 54, Block A, Sector 80, Noida, Rahul Motors
₹13 Crores
₹59,090.91 / sq.ft.
₹9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft₹59,091 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 69, Noida for sale
Plot No. A-146, Ground Floor,Sector-69, Transport Nagar, Noida, transport department parking
₹15 Crores
₹1,25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹1,25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 80, Noida for sale
Block A, near Ultratech Cement Limited
₹12 Crores
₹2,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹2,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Block B, Sector 80, Noida for sale
Phase-2 , gaur city chowk, near Gaur City 1 Club
₹45 Lacs
₹18,367.35 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft₹18,367 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 80 , Noida for sale
Block A,, Sec 80 pusta kakrala police chowki
₹11 Crores
₹34,076.83 / sq.ft.
₹8.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,228 sqft₹34,077 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kakrala, Noida for sale
Akshardham Colony, Kakrala, A.I. PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹18 Lacs
₹2,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties