Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

14 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 12 Noida

Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale

Gaur Chowk, Grande Noida West, Galaxy Diamond Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
11,194.03 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft11,194 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Sector 12, Noida for sale
Available From

Showroom in Sector 12, Ghaziabad for sale

Block Y , near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
17,419.58 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,611 sqft17,420 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in Sector 12, Ghaziabad for sale
Available From

Office Space in Sector 12 , Noida for sale

Block Z, Amrapali Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale

block y, Hotel Royale Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
1,44,230.77 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
208 sqft1,44,231 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale

Gaur Chowk, Galaxy Diamond Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 12, Noida for sale

Block B, SARTHAK ULTRASOUND
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Crores
71,248.95 / sq.ft.
6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft71,249 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale

Block - C, Near Saraswati Shishu Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
43,478.26 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft43,478 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale

Block V, , Noida Home , Devgun House
locationExplore Nearby
34 Lacs
30,088.50 / sq.ft.
25,531/Month
Estimated EMI
113 sqft30,088 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale

S-5, Sector 12 Block V Rd Rd, Block Q, Sector 12, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, Goverment school
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
17,814.73 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft17,815 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale

Block V, Metro Hospital & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Preet Vihar, Delhi for sale

C Block, metro hospital
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
27,027.03 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft27,027 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale

Vyapar marg, Metro Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale

A Block, India Post
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale

H8WR+5VH, Block U, Sector 12, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, Rajkiya Inter College
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
14,062.50 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
64 sqft14,063 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale

Block X, vyapar Marg, Block X, Metro Hospital & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale 1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale

block n , Dolly Motors Multi Shop Stop Premium XtraCare
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
60,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale 1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Noida for sale

Block H, sector 11 mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
62,500.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft62,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 11, Noida for sale

Vyapar Marg, nearby Jyoti Ambulance Service, H Block, Sector 11, Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
38,194.44 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft38,194 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 56, Noida for sale

Vyapar Marg, Vyapar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
39,285.71 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft39,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sector 11, Noida for sale

D Block, Sector 11, Surbhi Satcom Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 11, Noida for sale

D block sector 11, Metro Center for Neurosciences : Best Neurology And Neurosurgery Hospital in Noida, Delhi Ncr, India - 2024
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
60,000.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sector 11, Noida for sale

D-25, D Block, Buddh Vihar, near Rashtriya Sahara
locationExplore Nearby
4.4 Crores
27,261.46 / sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft27,261 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in W Block, Sector 11, Noida for sale

S1 Modern School, W Block, Sector 11, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, Modern school
locationExplore Nearby
22 Crores
20,142.83 / sq.ft.
16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,922 sqft20,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 10, Noida for sale

No D, 6, near Red Light, D Block, Sector 10, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301,
locationExplore Nearby
45 Crores
63,202.25 / sq.ft.
33.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,120 sqft63,202 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 10, Noida for sale

Amaltash Marg, Nilkamal Furniture Ideas, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 22 E Block, Noida for sale

c0mmercial shop, mamta sweets
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Lacs
208.33 / sq.ft.
1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft208 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 8, Noida for sale

Rajat Vihar, D Block, , Mercedes-Benz Charging Station
locationExplore Nearby
60 Crores
9,375.00 / sq.ft.
45.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
64,000 sqft9,375 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 12, Noida for sale

BLOCK H, Nx One Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
15,186.92 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft15,187 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 12, Noida for sale

Block H, Nx One Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
8,620.69 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft8,621 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 10, Noida for sale

C 284, C Block, Sector 10, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, HelpAge India Mobile Medicare Unit MHU
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida for sale

No C 452, Road, Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sector 10, Noida for sale

Royal Enfield Showroom - Shree Mahadev Agency, Royal Enfield Showroom - Shree Mahadev Agency
locationExplore Nearby
6.25 Crores
34,722.22 / sq.ft.
4.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft34,722 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 8, Noida for sale

B Block, , Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
22 Crores
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 10, Noida for sale

Sector 10 rd , Block C
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
93.36 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
4,820 sqft93 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 23, Noida for sale

Chora Sadatpur,, Somerville School
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida for sale

D- Block, Near Swani Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
5.9 Crores
8,017.39 / sq.ft.
4.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,359 sqft8,017 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 22, Noida for sale

sector 22 road , near Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
45,161.29 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
155 sqft45,161 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 22 A, Noida for sale

block H , Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
38,759.69 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
129 sqft38,760 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sector 10, Noida for sale

C Block, Amarjeet medical hall
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
41,493.78 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft41,494 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions