Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

35 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 137 Noida

Shop in Sector 137 , Noida for sale

Saheed Chandra Sekhar Marg , AGS International
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
40,909.09 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft40,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 137 , Noida for sale 1/6
Available From

Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale

Blossom County,
locationExplore Nearby
30.75 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
23,091/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale 1/7
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 137, Greater_noida for sale

Paramount Floraville, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, Paramount Floraville
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
5,305.87 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft5,306 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale

SECTOR 90 NEAR METRO STATION, METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
8,646.62 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft8,647 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Bajidpur, Noida for sale

Sector 137, Near metro station Noida Sector 137
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
8,235.29 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft8,235 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sec 137 , Noida for sale

Bhutani cyberthum, near by metro station
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
3,600.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft3,600 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 137, Noida for sale

Felix Hospital near paras tierea,
locationExplore Nearby
22 Crores
14,666.67 / sq.ft.
16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft14,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 137, Noida for sale

ajnara daffodills, Felix Hospital Road
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
37,037.04 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft37,037 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 137, Noida for sale

Shaheed Bhagat Singh Marg, near Sector 137 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
34.9 Lacs
26,044.78 / sq.ft.
26,207/Month
Estimated EMI
134 sqft26,045 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 140a, Noida for sale

Shaheed Bhagat singh marg , Near Noida Sector 137 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
7,142.86 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft7,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 137, Noida for sale

Pusta Road, Sector 137 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
8,235.29 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft8,235 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale

Shaheed Bhagat Singh Marg, Sector 137 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
59 Lacs
11,090.23 / sq.ft.
44,305/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft11,090 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 137, Noida for sale

Supertech Ecociti, Supertech Mart
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Sector 140a, Noida for sale

Noida Express hwy, Felix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
10,119.05 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft10,119 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale

Janpath Marg, Opposite Purbanchal Royal Park
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 137, Noida for sale

Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, Paras Tierra, Sector 137
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
45,146.73 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft45,147 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale

Sector 137 Rd, Alphathum Bhutani
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale

Blossom County Sector 90 Noida, Bhutani Alphathum
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale

Blossom County Sector 90 Noida, Bhutani Alphathum
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Unit No. 2307, 08, 09, Tower-a, Bhutani Alphathum, Sector 90, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India, Noida for sale

bhutani alphathum, bhutani alphathum
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 90, Noida for sale

TOWER-B, Bhutani Alphathum, Q21, Sector 90,, Bhutani Alphathum
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 137, Noida for sale

Paras Tierea, Felix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.08 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
80,725/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 137, Noida for sale

Paras Tierea, Paramount Floraville
locationExplore Nearby
1.85 Crores
42,045.45 / sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft42,045 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Paras Tierea, Noida for sale

Paras Tierea Sector 137 Noida, Felix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.44 Crores
26,422.02 / sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft26,422 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale

Bhutani Alphathum, Bhutani Alphathum
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
6,750.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft6,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions