Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

10 - Shops for Sale in Sector 129 Noida

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Klassic Indian Oil Apartments, near IOCL Klassic Heights
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
45,454.55 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft45,455 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

behind gulshan dynasty, Max Square
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
39,926.29 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft39,926 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale 1/10
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Noida Expy, Gulshan One29
locationExplore Nearby
75.36 Lacs
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,590/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Paras Avenue, Noida for sale

Noida Expressway, Near Gulshan 129
locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

G95P+7Q8 Sector 129, MovieMax - Gulshan One29
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
37,878.79 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft37,879 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Paras Avenue Plot No C3H1 Sector 129 Noida, Paras Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

sector 129, Gulshan mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
60,402.68 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft60,403 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Paras Avenue Plot No C3H1, ,
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
35,849.06 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
106 sqft35,849 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Paras Avenue Plot No C3H1, Paras Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
18.5 Lacs
4,625.00 / sq.ft.
13,892/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft4,625 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gulshan 129, Noida for sale

Sector 129, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
31,818.18 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft31,818 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Jaypee Wishtown Internal Rd near ATS BOUQUET, near ATS BOUQUET
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
1,20,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft1,20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Shop in Ats Bouquet, Noida for sale

sector 132 noida
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
29,801.32 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft29,801 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Ats Bouquet, Noida for sale 1/16
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Jaypee Wishtown Internal Rd Block B, ATS BOUQUET
locationExplore Nearby
1.95 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Block B, Sector 132, , ATS BOUQUET
locationExplore Nearby
1.54 Crores
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 134, Noida for sale

Klassic Arcade, Wish Town, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201304, India, Klassic Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
2.76 Crores
40,350.88 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft40,351 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Block B, , Near Genesis Global School
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
30,030.03 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft30,030 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Greater Noida Expy,, Genesis Global School | Best Boarding School
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
22,916.67 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft22,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

A12 Greater Noida, Genesis Global School | Best Boarding School in Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
59,880.24 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
167 sqft59,880 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Greater Noida Expy, near Genesis Global School
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
31,948.88 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft31,949 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132 Noida, Noida for sale

Noida-greater nodia EXPY, Genesis Global School
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
39,643.21 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft39,643 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Block B,, Step by Step School
locationExplore Nearby
3.25 Crores
27,944.97 / sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft27,945 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

sector 132 , near step by step school
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
34,423.41 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft34,423 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

ATS Bouquet, ATS Bouquet
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
25,891.83 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft25,892 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Sector 93a, Noida for sale

TOWER-16, ATS VILLAGE, 814, ATS Greens Village, , Supertech Emerald Court Emperor
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
16,153.85 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft16,154 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

Noida Bhutani Avenue 133 Shops,
locationExplore Nearby
2.81 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

Shahpur Govardhanpur, Bhutani Avenue 133 Shops
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

Shahpur , BHUTANI Avenue 133
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector-132, Noida for sale

35, adjacent DPS School, B Block, , near Urbtech Trade Centre
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
19,375.00 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft19,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

Near Garden Isles - Tower 4, Near Jaypee Greens Kensington Park Apartments and Near Garden Isles - Tower 4
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
18,292.68 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft18,293 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector-132 , Noida for sale

Urbtech Trade Centre, Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

paras one33, jaypee hospital
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
23,923.44 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
209 sqft23,923 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

B Block, , near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
54 Lacs
21,259.84 / sq.ft.
40,550/Month
Estimated EMI
254 sqft21,260 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 135, Noida for sale

Fujian Snowman Co Ltd, Assotech Business Cresterra
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 135, Noida for sale

Plot 22, Sector 135, Noida Expressway, Assotech Business Cresterra
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
37,209.30 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft37,209 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 132 , Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
18,055.56 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft18,056 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions