Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Sector 93A Noida

Shop in Sector 93a, Noida for sale

TOWER-16, ATS VILLAGE, 814, ATS Greens Village, , Supertech Emerald Court Emperor
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
16,153.85 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft16,154 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 93a, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 93a, Noida for sale

locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
16,153.85 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft16,154 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 93a, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Greater Noida Expy,, Genesis Global School | Best Boarding School
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
22,916.67 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft22,917 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale 1/15
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

A12 Greater Noida, Genesis Global School | Best Boarding School in Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
59,880.24 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
167 sqft59,880 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Greater Noida Expy, near Genesis Global School
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
31,948.88 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft31,949 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Block B, , Near Genesis Global School
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
30,030.03 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft30,030 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132 Noida, Noida for sale

Noida-greater nodia EXPY, Genesis Global School
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
39,643.21 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft39,643 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

ATS Bouquet, ATS Bouquet
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
25,891.83 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft25,892 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Sector-132, Noida for sale

35, adjacent DPS School, B Block, , near Urbtech Trade Centre
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
19,375.00 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft19,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From

Shop in Sector-132 , Noida for sale

Urbtech Trade Centre, Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

B Block, , near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
54 Lacs
21,259.84 / sq.ft.
40,550/Month
Estimated EMI
254 sqft21,260 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Block B,, Step by Step School
locationExplore Nearby
3.25 Crores
27,944.97 / sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft27,945 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

sector 132 , near step by step school
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
34,423.41 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft34,423 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132 , Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
18,055.56 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft18,056 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Block B, Sector 132, , ATS BOUQUET
locationExplore Nearby
1.54 Crores
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Jaypee Wishtown Internal Rd Block B, ATS BOUQUET
locationExplore Nearby
1.95 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 132, Noida for sale

Jaypee Wishtown Internal Rd near ATS BOUQUET, near ATS BOUQUET
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
1,20,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft1,20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ats Bouquet, Noida for sale

sector 132 noida
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
29,801.32 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft29,801 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

behind gulshan dynasty, Max Square
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
39,926.29 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft39,926 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

Goberdhanpur,, Jaypee Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Noida Expy, Gulshan One29
locationExplore Nearby
75.36 Lacs
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,590/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

Paras 133, Shop FF 04, Near Jaypee Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

Sector 133 noida near , jaypee hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.85 Crores
39,194.92 / sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft39,195 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 128, Noida for sale

Jaypee Hospital Rd, Jaypee Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
36,842.11 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft36,842 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 128, Noida for sale

Goberdhanpur, JAYPEE HOSPITAl
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
35,502.96 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft35,503 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector-132, Noida for sale

Jaypee Hospital Rd, Goberdhanpur, Jaypee Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions