Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 134 Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 134, Noida for sale

Klassic Arcade, Wish Town, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201304, India, Klassic Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
2.76 Crores
40,350.88 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft40,351 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 134, Noida for sale 1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Klassic Indian Oil Apartments, near IOCL Klassic Heights
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
45,454.55 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft45,455 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale
Available From

Office Space in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Noida to Greater Noida Expressway,Paras Avenue, Star Sun Real Estate
locationExplore Nearby
3.7 Crores
12,329.22 / sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,001 sqft12,329 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Paras Avenue, Noida for sale

Noida Expressway, Near Gulshan 129
locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 129, Greater_noida for sale

  Sector 129, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Sep-2027
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Paras Avenue Plot No C3H1, ,
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
35,849.06 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
106 sqft35,849 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gulshan 129, Noida for sale

Sector 129, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
31,818.18 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft31,818 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

sector 129, Gulshan mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
60,402.68 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft60,403 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

G95P+7Q8 Sector 129, MovieMax - Gulshan One29
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
37,878.79 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft37,879 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Sector 129, Kingdom Of Grills
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
26,172.30 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft26,172 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Paras Avenue Plot No C3H1, Paras Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
18.5 Lacs
4,625.00 / sq.ft.
13,892/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft4,625 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Paras Avenue Plot No C3H1 Sector 129 Noida, Paras Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector-129, Noida for sale

Paras Avenue Plot No C3H1 Near, Paras Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
44,117.65 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft44,118 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Noida Expy,, Gulshan One29
locationExplore Nearby
96 Lacs
30,379.75 / sq.ft.
72,089/Month
Estimated EMI
316 sqft30,380 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

Noida Expy, Gulshan One29
locationExplore Nearby
75.36 Lacs
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,590/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

Shahpur Govardhanpur, Bhutani Avenue 133 Shops
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

Noida Bhutani Avenue 133 Shops,
locationExplore Nearby
2.81 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 129, Noida for sale

behind gulshan dynasty, Max Square
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
39,926.29 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft39,926 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

Shahpur , BHUTANI Avenue 133
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

Near Garden Isles - Tower 4, Near Jaypee Greens Kensington Park Apartments and Near Garden Isles - Tower 4
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
18,292.68 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft18,293 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 133, Noida for sale

Bhutani Avenue 133, near paras 133
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
26,865.67 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
134 sqft26,866 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 130, Greater_noida for sale

  Near Sector 18 Market, Sector 133, Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar, Greater Noida,,
locationExplore Nearby
86.6 Lacs
48,111.11 / sq.ft.
65,031/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft48,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Sep-2028
Available From

Shop in Sector 133, Noida for sale

paras one33, jaypee hospital
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
23,923.44 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
209 sqft23,923 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 135, Noida for sale

Bajidpur, Noida sec 135, Dhaba Culture
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
8,510.64 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft8,511 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 63 A, Noida for sale

HL 04, Cafe Macchiato
locationExplore Nearby
15.11 Crores
30,225.00 / sq.ft.
11.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft30,225 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions