Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 138 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Sector 140, Greater_noida for sale
street number 1, Krasa international
₹1.02 Crores
₹13,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹76,741/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft₹13,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Sector 140, Noida for sale
Noida expressway, KRasa International Pvt. Ltd.
₹35 Crores
₹2,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹26.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,40,000 sqft₹2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 140a, Noida for sale
Near by GYGY, Eye Of Noida
₹2.99 Crores
₹28,101.50 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft₹28,102 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 140, Noida for sale
Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Bhutani Group | Bhutani Infra
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 90, Greater_noida for sale
Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Bhutani Group | Bhutani Infra
₹18 Lacs
₹9,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Bhutani Group | Bhutani Infra
₹80 Lacs
₹14,545.45 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft₹14,545 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Sector 137 Road, Bhutani Infra
₹26 Lacs
₹13,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Plot 1, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 90, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, Bhutani Group | Bhutani Infra
₹60 Lacs
₹22,388.06 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft₹22,388 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 140, Noida for sale
near Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, GYGY Group,
₹67 Lacs
₹8,014.35 / sq.ft.
₹50,312/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft₹8,014 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 140, Noida for sale
Noida Expressway,, GYGY Group
₹65 Lacs
₹7,869.25 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft₹7,869 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 140, Greater_noida for sale
Noida Expy, , near GYGY Group
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Oct-2026
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 140, Noida for sale
Noida Expressway, , GYGY Group
₹85 Lacs
₹34,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹34,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 140, Noida for sale
Noida-Greater Noida Expy,, GYGY project
₹54 Lacs
₹41,538.46 / sq.ft.
₹40,550/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft₹41,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 140, Noida for sale
Plot No. 2, near Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Sector 140, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, GYGY Mentis Official
₹30 Lacs
₹29,411.76 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
102 sqft₹29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 140, Greater_noida for sale
Noida-Greater Noida Expressway,, GYGY Mentis Official
₹67 Lacs
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹50,312/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Gygy Mentis Official, Noida for sale
Noida greater noida expressway,
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,541.63 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft₹11,542 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Sector 90, Sector 90
₹35 Lacs
₹13,059.70 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft₹13,060 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
GC76+9CG Sector 137, Alphathum
₹30 Lacs
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Office no. 935, Tower - B, Alphathum,
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647.06 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft₹7,647 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Plot 1, Sector 90, Noida Uttar Pradesh , Bhutani Alphathum,
₹16 Lacs
₹15,841.58 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
101 sqft₹15,842 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 90, Noida for sale
bhutani group, eco city sector 90
₹1.8 Crores
₹35,502.96 / sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft₹35,503 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Alphathum Noida, Noida for sale
Sector 90, Plot no 01,
₹22 Lacs
₹11,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Alphathum Noida, Noida for sale
ALPHATHUM BY BHUTANI, Near metro Station
₹22 Lacs
₹11,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Sector 90 , Bhutani Astrathum
₹53 Lacs
₹7,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹39,799/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft₹7,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 140, Noida for sale
Sector 140, Regent Lighting Asia Private Limited
₹87.12 Lacs
₹24,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹65,421/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft₹24,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties