Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 86 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Sector 140, Noida for sale
Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Bhutani Group | Bhutani Infra
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Bhutani Group | Bhutani Infra
₹80 Lacs
₹14,545.45 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft₹14,545 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 90, Greater_noida for sale
Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Bhutani Group | Bhutani Infra
₹18 Lacs
₹9,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Sector 137 Road, Bhutani Infra
₹26 Lacs
₹13,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Plot 1, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 90, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, Bhutani Group | Bhutani Infra
₹60 Lacs
₹22,388.06 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft₹22,388 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 85, Noida for sale
Janpath Marg, India TV
₹16 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 85 , Noida for sale
Janpath Marg, India TV
₹42.56 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹31,959/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Janpath Marg Block C, , near India TV
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,053.50 / sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft₹9,053 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
, Janpath Marg, Block C,, India TV
₹40 Lacs
₹7,518.80 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft₹7,519 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Ats Kinghood Drive, Noida for sale
kingshood drive,
₹1.46 Crores
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 152, Noida for sale
Yakubpur road , ATS KINGHOOD DRIVE
₹2.35 Crores
₹41,592.92 / sq.ft.
₹1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft₹41,593 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Janpath Marg , Kulesara, next to Bhutani Alphathum
₹1.6 Crores
₹46,376.81 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft₹46,377 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Sector 83, Noida for sale
A Block, Shatabadi Exports
₹5 Crores
₹3,871.17 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,916 sqft₹3,871 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Alphatum Noida , Bhutani Group | Bhutani Infra
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,823.53 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft₹8,824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Commercial Property in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Sector 90 rd , Bhutani office
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,585.37 / sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft₹11,585 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Purvanchal Royal Park,, Shiv Temple
₹3.8 Crores
₹11,176.47 / sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft₹11,176 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
The Yellow Chilli - Sector 90, The Yellow Chilli - Sector 90, The Yellow Chilli
₹14 Lacs
₹7,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Bhutani Alpha thumb ,
₹15 Lacs
₹7,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Tower B & C, sector90, near Alphathum Bhutani Infra
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Sector 137 Rd, Blossom County and Purvanchal Royal Park
₹20.82 Lacs
₹8,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹15,638/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft₹8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
bloosoum country, Alphathum Bhutani, TOWER-S
₹17 Lacs
₹8,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 137, Noida for sale
Sector 144, Kulesara, Alphathum Noida
₹1.25 Crores
₹14,723.20 / sq.ft.
₹93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft₹14,723 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
1 Alphathum Towers Blossom County, Logix Blossom County Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India, Bhutani Alphathum
₹24 Lacs
₹11,940.30 / sq.ft.
₹18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
201 sqft₹11,940 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale
Blossom County, Sector 90, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, Bhutani Alphathum
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft₹11,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Sector 90,, Noida for sale
Sector 137 Rd near , Bhutani Alphathum
₹13.5 Lacs
₹6,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹10,137/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹6,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties