Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

19 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 168 Noida

Shop in Sector 168,, Noida for sale

Chhaprauli Bangar,, Shiv Nadar School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Sector 168,, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 168, Noida for sale

Chhaprauli road, In Urbtech Xavier Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 168, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in The Golden Palms Gate No. 2, Noida for sale

Sector 168,
locationExplore Nearby
91 Lacs
32,733.81 / sq.ft.
68,335/Month
Estimated EMI
278 sqft32,734 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 168, Noida for sale

Noida Express Way, Urbtech Xavier
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
18,571.43 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft18,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 168, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Chhaprauli Bangar, 3C Lotus Zing,, Shiv Nadar School Road opposite Urbtech Xaviers Building
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
23,778.07 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft23,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 168, Noida for sale

Tower-O, Golden Palms, SEZ Noida
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
18,939.39 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
132 sqft18,939 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 168, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy,, Shiv Nadar School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
24,358.97 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft24,359 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 168, Noida for sale

sunworld Arista,
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
198 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 168, Noida for sale

Chhaprauli Bangar, Sector 168, NIMBUS THE GOLDEN PALMS,
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 168, Noida for sale

express way, SHIV NADAR SCHOOL-3
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
24,691.36 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft24,691 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 168, Noida for sale

FNG Rd, Chhaprauli Bangar, Sector 168, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, Urbtech Xavier
locationExplore Nearby
69.3 Lacs
15,065.22 / sq.ft.
52,039/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft15,065 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sector 166, Noida for sale

Chhaprauli Bangar, , Lotus Zing
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
10,500.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft10,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 168, Noida for sale

Kausthub road , Sunworld Arista
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
23,809.52 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft23,810 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 168, Noida for sale

Chhaprauli Bangar, , Xaviers Urbtech
locationExplore Nearby
1.19 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
89,211/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 168, Noida for sale

Kaustubh road , SUNWORLD ARISTA
locationExplore Nearby
1.31 Crores
16,053.92 / sq.ft.
98,372/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft16,054 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 168, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Near Shiv Nadar School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
23,961.66 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft23,962 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 168, Noida for sale

Chhaprauli Bangar, , Near Shiv Nadar School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
30,150.75 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
199 sqft30,151 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 142, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, , Lotus Zing
locationExplore Nearby
92.4 Lacs
28,000.00 / sq.ft.
69,386/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft28,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 142, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, , Lotus Zing
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 135, Noida for sale

, Chhaprauli Bangar, abc tower
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,583.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft14,583 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 135, Noida for sale

Sunworld Arista , Sector 168
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
25,751.07 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
233 sqft25,751 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 135, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 135, Noida for sale

Plot No 22, Noida-Greater Noida Expy,, ABC Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
67.45 Lacs
7,100.00 / sq.ft.
50,650/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft7,100 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 135, Greater_noida for sale

Sector 142 Metro Station , Assotech Business Cresterra
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
13,345.20 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft13,345 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 135, Noida for sale

SANDAL SUITES, INFOSPACE, Sector 135,, SANDAL SUITES, INFOSPACE, Sector 135,
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
19,361.08 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft19,361 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Sector 135, Noida for sale

SANDAL SUITES, INFOSPACE, Sector 135, Noida, Bajidpur, Lemon Tree Hotel, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
1.54 Crores
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 135, Greater_noida for sale

SANDAL SUITES, Sector 135, Lemon Tree Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
34,862.39 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft34,862 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 135, Noida for sale

6th floor, Tower 2, Assotech Business Cresterra, Plot No.22, Sector 135, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
14,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft14,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Showroom in Sector 135, Noida for sale

at Assotech Business Cresterra Sec 135 Noida , Assotech Business Park,
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 135, Noida for sale

Plot No 22, Sector 135, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, Assotech Business Cresterra
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
16,014.23 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft16,014 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 135, Noida for sale

Plot 22, Sector 135, Noida Expressway, Assotech Business Cresterra
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
37,209.30 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft37,209 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Assotech Business Cresterra, Noida for sale

Sector 135,
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
9,313.73 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft9,314 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 135, Noida for sale

Tower 1, 4th floor, assotech business cresterra
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
11,500.00 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft11,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 135, Noida for sale

Fujian Snowman Co Ltd, Assotech Business Cresterra
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sector 168, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Baba Bharat Dass & Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Sector 142, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Noida Sec 142 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.34 Crores
9,300.00 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft9,300 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 142, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, , near Noida Sec 142 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Chaprolikhadar, Noida for sale

Dostpur Mangrauli, M.D. MART
locationExplore Nearby
25 Crores
5,000.10 / sq.ft.
18.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
49,999 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Sector 136, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Advant IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
36 Crores
7,200.00 / sq.ft.
27.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
50,000 sqft7,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 140, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Advant Navis Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Lacs
3,200.00 / sq.ft.
2,402/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft3,200 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 140a, Noida for sale

eon, Advant Navis Business Par
locationExplore Nearby
47.97 Lacs
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
36,022/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 140a, Noida for sale

Phase 1, Near Advant Navis Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
33,457.25 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft33,457 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 140a, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy,, Advant Navis Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
27.9 Lacs
20,666.67 / sq.ft.
20,951/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft20,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 142, Noida for sale

ADVANT IT PARK PVT LTD, 7, EXPRESSWAY, Sector 142, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, Advant Navis Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
16,260.16 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft16,260 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

Office in Sector 142, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy,, Advant Navis Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions