Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

6 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 19 Noida

Shop in Sector 19, Noida for sale

New Okhla Industrial Devlopment Area, Gaur Studio Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
34,013.61 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
294 sqft34,014 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 19, Noida for sale 1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 27, Noida for sale

Pocket A, Max Multi Speciality Centre
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
14,634.15 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
123 sqft14,634 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for sale 1/7
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Dec-2026
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 19, Noida for sale

Pocket B, Yamuna City Gaur
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 19 A, Noida for sale

Pocket A, Sector 19, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, Overhead Tank , near Noida Authority Office rd , Overhead Tank
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
29,850.75 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
134 sqft29,851 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 19, Noida for sale

Gaur Yamuna City, Gaur Studio Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
30,434.78 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
115 sqft30,435 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 18, Noida for sale

Pocket A, Max Multi Speciality Centre
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
12,121.21 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft12,121 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 27, Noida for sale

I Block, Pocket E,, Near SAB Mall Parking
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for sale 1/3
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 27, Noida for sale

Atta Market, Pocket E, SAB Mall Parking
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for sale 1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 3, Noida for sale

Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg, Block A, Noida Sector 3, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, Noida Sec 16 Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Sector 4, Noida for sale

Block C, , HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
900.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
50,000 sqft900 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 16, Noida for sale

Central Auto Market, Block B, Sector 16, , WTT, Noida Sector 16
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
17,441.86 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft17,442 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 27, Greater_noida for sale

Pocket E, Sector 27, The Hemisphere,
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
17,130.62 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft17,131 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 16, Noida for sale

Block B, Sector 16 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
19,531.25 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,120 sqft19,531 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 16, Noida for sale

RAJNI GANDHA CHOWK, Sector 16 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
17,777.78 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft17,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 16, Noida for sale

Rajnigandha Underpass Road, Block B, Sector 16 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
57,870.37 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft57,870 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Sector 16, Noida for sale

Central Auto Market, Block C, , World Trade Tower
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
73,333.33 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft73,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Sector 7, Noida for sale

block b, Sector 16 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
9.5 Crores
7,916.67 / sq.ft.
7.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft7,917 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 16 , Noida for sale

block b , sector 16 ,metro station
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 16, Noida for sale

Block A, Sector 16 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
880.00 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
25,000 sqft880 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 16, Noida for sale

Station Rd, Sector 16 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
8,760.11 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,420 sqft8,760 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 16, Noida for sale

b block, Sector 16B
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
59,625.21 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft59,625 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector18, Noida for sale

Noida Sector 18, N Block, Pocket K, , Ansals Fortune Arcad
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
17,667.84 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft17,668 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 18, Noida for sale

N Block, Pocket K,, Ansals Fortune Arcad
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Office Space in Sector18, Noida for sale

ROAD NO.18, Ansal Fortune Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Ansal Fortune Arcade, Noida for sale

Sector 18 Metro Station, Wave Mall
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
9,765.63 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
256 sqft9,766 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Mar-2027
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 16, Noida for sale

Block B, World Trade Tower
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
30,487.80 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft30,488 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Noida Extension Properties, Noida for sale

Grandthum 108 Group - Techzone 4 Hanuman mandir opesite, Nirala Homes
locationExplore Nearby
56.96 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
42,773/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 4, Greater_noida for sale

  Noida Extension, Greater Noida,,
locationExplore Nearby
83.6 Lacs
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
62,778/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

N Block, United Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
37,593.98 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
266 sqft37,594 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 18, Noida for sale

K Block, Pocket E, Sector 18, Dharam Palace Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.14 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
85,606/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 27, Noida for sale

pocket D, Evermore Technology PVT LTD - SEO Company in Noida
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
21,478.43 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,587 sqft21,478 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions