Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

17 - Shops for Sale in Sector 18 Noida

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

N Block - 24 Bilding , Haldiram Building
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
30,971.74 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,166 sqft30,972 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale 1/7
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

Pocket B,, Near Sector 18 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.22 Crores
21,217.39 / sq.ft.
91,614/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft21,217 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale 1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

Unit No 12, Wave Silver Tower, D-2B,Shop. no.S1- S2 & S3, Plot No 6, behind Bikanerwala, F Block, Pocket F, Sector 18, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, Toys Khazana
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
2,60,000.00 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
20 sqft2,60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Wave Silver Tower, Noida for sale

Sector 18, Near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
19,283.75 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft19,284 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

P Block, Ocean Complex
locationExplore Nearby
34.2 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
25,682/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

Pocket J,, Wave Mall
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

sector 18 rd ,, Wave Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
53 Lacs
20,075.76 / sq.ft.
39,799/Month
Estimated EMI
264 sqft20,076 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

N Block, United Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
37,593.98 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
266 sqft37,594 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

Maharaja agrasen road , Wave Mall
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
14,209.59 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft14,210 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

Pocket J, Radisson Blu MBD Hotel, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

pocket g, Wave one noida
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
1,14,754.10 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft1,14,754 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

j-40, Near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
1,28,865.98 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
388 sqft1,28,866 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

Pocket J, , Wave Mall Noida
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
9,668.51 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft9,669 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

Pocket J, DLF Mall of India, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,362.64 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft12,363 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

Pocket K, Sector 18, Haldiram's - Noida Sector-18
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
23,529.41 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft23,529 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 18, Noida for sale

Atta, Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg, Pocket A, , Sector 18 Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
73,333.33 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft73,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 18, , Noida for sale

S Block, Pocket A, Savitri Complex, SBI Sector-18 Noida Branch
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
77,092.51 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft77,093 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector-18 , Noida for sale

FOB, Nr. Centerstage Mall, Foot Over Bridge, Pocket J, Sector 38, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, FOB, Nr. Centerstage Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
7,731.96 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft7,732 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Sector-18 , Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 27, Noida for sale

Atta Market, Pocket E, SAB Mall Parking
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 27, Noida for sale 1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 27, Greater_noida for sale

Pocket E, Sector 27, The Hemisphere,
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
17,130.62 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft17,131 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 27, Noida for sale

I Block, Pocket E,, Near SAB Mall Parking
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 27, Noida for sale

Pocket A, Max Multi Speciality Centre
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
14,634.15 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
123 sqft14,634 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Dec-2026
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

3, Sector 38, Gip Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, Near The Great India Place Sector 18 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
7,476.64 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft7,477 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

maharaja agrasen marg, Gip Mall
locationExplore Nearby
37 Lacs
21,511.63 / sq.ft.
27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
172 sqft21,512 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, The Great India Place Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Sector 38 rd, ZUDIO - GIP Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2.33 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, The Great India Place Mall
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
14,917.95 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft14,918 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

The Great India Place Mall, Sector 38,, The Great India Place
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Sector 38 rd, The Great India Place
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
32,119.91 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft32,120 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, The Great India Place
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
24,096.39 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft24,096 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Delhi for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, The Great India Place Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2.33 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg Sector 38, The Great India Place Mall
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, near Great India Place Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
23,702.03 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft23,702 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

A2, Maharaja Agrasen Marg, Sector 38, Gardens Galleria Mall
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Delhi for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg,, Gardens Galleria Mall
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
25,229.36 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft25,229 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg,, Gardens Galleria Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
27,377.52 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft27,378 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, Gardens Galleria Mall
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
31,620.55 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft31,621 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, Gardens Galleria Mall
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
50,790.07 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft50,790 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 27, Noida for sale

H8CH+C52, Atta Market, Pocket E, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, Vinayak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
1,60,000.00 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft1,60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Gardens Galleria Mall, Uno Chicago Bar & Grill
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
80,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft80,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 16a, Noida for sale

Film City, near NXP
locationExplore Nearby
2.8 Lacs
1,120.00 / sq.ft.
2,102/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft1,120 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions