Shop in Sector 16a, Noida for sale
Film City, near NXP
₹2.8 Lacs
₹1,120.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,102/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹1,120 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showing properties near your searched localities

1/6Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties