Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

31 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 38 Noida

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, Gardens Galleria Mall near Time Machine
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
37,735.85 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft37,736 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Sector 38 rd, The Great India Place
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
32,119.91 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft32,120 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale 1/18
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, The Great India Place
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
24,096.39 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft24,096 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, The Great India Place Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja agrasen Marg, The Great India Place
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg,, Gardens Galleria Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
27,377.52 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft27,378 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sector 38, , Noida for sale

The Great India Place Mall Sector 38 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India, The Great India Place Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
47,169.81 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft47,170 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 38, Noida for sale

The Great India Place Mall Sector 38 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India, The Great India Place
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
12,121.21 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft12,121 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, Gardens Galleria Mall
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
23,398.13 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,778 sqft23,398 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Sector 38 rd, ZUDIO - GIP Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2.33 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Sector 38, Noida for sale

The Great India Place,
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
17,307.69 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Showroom in New Friends Colony, Delhi for sale

Near Dominos,Community Centre, Maulana Mohammad Ali Jauhar Marg, Friends Colony West, New Friends Colony, The India Mall
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
15,799.26 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft15,799 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Delhi for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, The Great India Place Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2.33 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Near Gaur City mall,
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, The Great India Place Mall
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
14,917.95 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft14,918 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

maharaja agrasen marg, Gip Mall
locationExplore Nearby
37 Lacs
21,511.63 / sq.ft.
27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
172 sqft21,512 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, near Great India Place Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
23,702.03 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft23,702 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector-18 , Noida for sale

FOB, Nr. Centerstage Mall, Foot Over Bridge, Pocket J, Sector 38, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, FOB, Nr. Centerstage Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
7,731.96 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft7,732 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, Gardens Galleria Mall
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
31,620.55 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft31,621 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, Gardens Galleria Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Gardens Galleria Mall, Uno Chicago Bar & Grill
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
80,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft80,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Sector 38 rd , Great India Place Open Parking
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
15,020.03 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft15,020 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

A2, Maharaja Agrasen Marg, Sector 38, Gardens Galleria Mall
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

3, Sector 38, Gip Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Mahamaya Flyover, Mahamaya Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Okhla Bird Sanctuary
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions