Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 31 Noida

Shop in Sector 31, Noida for sale

Nithari Village,, near Krishna Complex
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
34,722.22 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft34,722 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 31, Noida for sale 1/5
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 31, Noida for sale

Sector 31 Rd, Garima Nursing PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
60,000.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Sector 31, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Office Space in Sector 39, Noida for sale

Cyber Crime Police Station, Shri Ram Temple
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
62,761.51 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft62,762 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 39, Noida for sale
Available From
1.2 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 30, Noida for sale

Block E, NMC Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
37,142.86 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft37,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 30, Noida for sale
Available From

Showroom in Sector 26, Noida for sale

jaipura plaza market , Dr Bhimrao Ambedkar Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
39,583.33 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft39,583 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Wave city centre, near Indian Express Building
locationExplore Nearby
5.6 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 26, Noida for sale

jaipura plaza market , Indergarhi, bhim rao ambedkar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
37,037.04 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
243 sqft37,037 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Mall of India Road, Wave City Center
locationExplore Nearby
1.08 Crores
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
81,063/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 26, Noida for sale

D-Block, Sector 26, near Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
36,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft36,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 26, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, , Dr Bhimrao Ambedkar Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
48,611.11 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft48,611 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Wave City Center RD , Infinity spirits
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Wave City Center, near PVR Logix Noida, PVR Logix Noida
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,400 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 32, Noida for sale

sector 32 metro, Sector 32 metro
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
17,045.45 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft17,045 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Restaurant/Cafe in Bhutani City Center 32, Noida for sale

sec32 noida, noida city centre metro
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Sector 32, Logix Mall, Wave City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
27,932.96 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft27,933 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Wave City Center, , Bhutani City Center 32
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
15,444.02 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft15,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Wave City Center,, Bhutani City Center
locationExplore Nearby
1.57 Crores
23,020.53 / sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft23,021 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Greater Noida Extension Airwil Organic Smart City, Noida for sale

Noida Extension, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Ace City Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
12,222.22 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft12,222 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 32, Noida for sale

WAVE CITY CENTRE, LOGICS MALL
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 26, Noida for sale

D-Block, near Jaipuria Complex and The Party Box
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
18,666.67 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft18,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 26, Noida for sale

D-Block, Jaipuria Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
12,307.69 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft12,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 26, Noida for sale

sector 26, NS Public School
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 30, Noida for sale

Chameli Marg, Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
4,62,962.96 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft4,62,963 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 26, Noida for sale

D-Block, , Jaipuria Plaza, Jaipuria Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sec 26, Noida for sale

Jaipuria Plaza, D-Block, Sector 26, Jaipuria Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
8,695.65 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft8,696 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 26, Noida for sale

D-Block, Jaipuria Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
42,288.56 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
201 sqft42,289 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 26,, Noida for sale

Apollo Hospitals Rd, , near Apollo Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
31,000.00 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft31,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Aug-2026
Available From

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions