Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 34 Noida

Shop in Sector 34, Noida for sale

Block A Gijhor main road , Manas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 34, Noida for sale 1/4
Available From
1.1 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 34, Noida for sale

Subway Supertech , Subway Supertech 34 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
52,631.58 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft52,632 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Restaurant/Cafe in  Sector 34, Noida for sale
Available From
1.1 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 53, Noida for sale

sector 53 noida, Mithas Restaurant sector 53
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
17,105.26 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft17,105 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 53, Noida for sale 1/5
Available From
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Sector 53, Noida for sale

Main Rd Gijhor , Ashirwad Complex
locationExplore Nearby
1.44 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in Sector 53, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 52,, Noida for sale

JJ Colony, , Antriksh Nature Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
1.85 Crores
21,264.37 / sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft21,264 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 23, Noida for sale

Gail Vihar Rd,, GAIL VIHAR SECTOR 23
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
55,555.56 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft55,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 53, Noida for sale

kanchenjunga mkt, near shoprix mall
locationExplore Nearby
3.4 Crores
2,09,876.54 / sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft2,09,877 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Sector 51, Noida for sale

No 1A, 26 & 27, Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, HDFC
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
27,083.33 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft27,083 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 51, Noida for sale

Hoshiyarpur, Hotel balram
locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
1,13,095.24 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
168 sqft1,13,095 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Wave City Center RD , Infinity spirits
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 53, Noida for sale

Block D, Primary Health Center-(Govt Hospital sector53
locationExplore Nearby
19 Lacs
8,636.36 / sq.ft.
14,267/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft8,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 52, Noida for sale

Hoshiyarpur, JJ Colony, Luminous inverter and luminous inverter battery dealer
locationExplore Nearby
3.7 Crores
92,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft92,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 53, Noida for sale

Flat No. 301, Sai Sharnam apartment, Noi, Near Hotel Sarthi, Noida - Sector 53
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 23, Noida for sale

Isckon Temple, GAIL Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Showroom in Sector 32,, Noida for sale

Block D, Near Prakash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Wave city centre, near Indian Express Building
locationExplore Nearby
5.6 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 32, Noida for sale

WAVE CITY CENTRE, LOGICS MALL
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Wave City Center, near PVR Logix Noida, PVR Logix Noida
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,400 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Mall of India Road, Wave City Center
locationExplore Nearby
1.08 Crores
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
81,063/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 32, Noida for sale

sector 32 metro, Sector 32 metro
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
17,045.45 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft17,045 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Restaurant/Cafe in Bhutani City Center 32, Noida for sale

sec32 noida, noida city centre metro
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Sector 32, Logix Mall, Wave City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
27,932.96 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft27,933 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Wave City Center,, Bhutani City Center
locationExplore Nearby
1.57 Crores
23,020.53 / sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft23,021 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 32, Noida for sale

Wave City Center, , Bhutani City Center 32
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
15,444.02 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft15,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 52, Noida for sale

Block E, Sect 52 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
24,193.55 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
248 sqft24,194 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 52, Noida for sale

Block E, Noida Sector 52 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions