Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

6 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector-45 Noida

Commercial Property in Sector 44, Noida for sale

H-1, Amrapali Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
48,573.16 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,294 sqft48,573 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Sector 44, Noida for sale 1/24
Available From

Shop in Sector-45, Noida for sale

Sadarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
41,176.47 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft41,176 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector-45, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector-45, Noida for sale

Sadarpur, Amrapali Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
1,111.11 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft1,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Sadarpur, Noida for sale

Sector-45, Jyoti General Store
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
1,42,857.14 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft1,42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector-45, Noida for sale

Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE
locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
39,705.88 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft39,706 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 45, Noida for sale

Sardarpur near Blinkit store, Sector-45
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Lacs
37.50 / sq.ft.
1,126/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Chotpur Colony, som bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
23,529.41 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft23,529 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector-45, Noida for sale

Sector-45 Rd, HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
26,086.96 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft26,087 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector-45, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 45, Noida for sale

Sadarpur Colony, Chhalera Bangar, near Charan Singh Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida, Noida for sale

Sector 43, Godrej Woods
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
42,105.26 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft42,105 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale

east platinum, infront of godrej woods
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Sunlight Residency, Tower-5, Defence Envlave, Sant Nirankari Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
78 Lacs
15,918.37 / sq.ft.
58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft15,918 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Sunlight BC-2 Appartment Defence Enclave Rd, near Som Bazar, Society, Sadarpur, ear Som Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,584.42 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft15,584 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in H85w+623, Chhalera Bangar, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India, Noida for sale

Defance enclave V-heigt tower, near som bazar chelera Noida
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 43, Noida for sale

block A, godrej woods
locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
38,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft38,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Block D, Sector 44, Stellar Greens Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 96, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy,, Unitech Golf And Country Club
locationExplore Nearby
1.11 Crores
12,599.32 / sq.ft.
83,353/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft12,599 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Noida main road near State Bank of India SECTOR 44 NOIDA, State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
24,774.77 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft24,775 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 96, Noida for sale

sector 96 MAIN rd, Noida Authority Head Office
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
11,976.05 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft11,976 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Sector 96, Noida for sale

supertech ltd E squire, E square
locationExplore Nearby
58 Lacs
14,077.67 / sq.ft.
43,554/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft14,078 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 46, Noida for sale

Shop No 7, Building, Tulip Mall Road, B Block, Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, Tulip Mall
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
29,411.76 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 96, Noida for sale

E SQUARE, C2, Sector 96, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India, Supertech E Square
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
12,077.29 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft12,077 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From

Office Space in Sector 96, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Supertech Limited
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
18,867.92 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft18,868 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 96 , Noida for sale

Noida express service rd , Supertech E Square
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
10,968.92 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft10,969 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 96, Noida for sale

Sector 96, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304,
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
13,513.51 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft13,514 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 96, Noida for sale

E-Square, Plot No. C2, Supertech E Square
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
14,563.11 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft14,563 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Sector 90, Noida for sale

Plot No, E-Square C2, , opp Supertech Limited
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 96, Noida for sale

Noida Expy,, Supertech Limited
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
11,542.50 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft11,542 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 96, Noida for sale

noida expressway service rd , Supertech Limited
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
12,092.53 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft12,093 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Sector 96, Noida for sale

E-Square, Supertech Limited
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office in Sector 96, Noida for sale

Noida Expressway Service Rd, Supertech Limited
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
16,233.77 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft16,234 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions