Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 46 Noida

Shop in Sector 46, Noida for sale

Shop No 7, Building, Tulip Mall Road, B Block, Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, Tulip Mall
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
29,411.76 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 46, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 45, Noida for sale

Sardarpur near Blinkit store, Sector-45
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Lacs
37.50 / sq.ft.
1,126/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Chotpur Colony, som bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
23,529.41 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft23,529 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Noida for sale

Block B, Sri Sri Ravi Shankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
34,871.79 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft34,872 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Sadarpur, Noida for sale

Sector-45, Jyoti General Store
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
1,42,857.14 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft1,42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale

east platinum, infront of godrej woods
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 49, Noida for sale

D block , Barola Main road
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
8,593.75 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft8,594 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida, Noida for sale

Sector 43, Godrej Woods
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
42,105.26 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft42,105 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 48, Noida for sale

Block A,, Near Prachin Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector-45, Noida for sale

Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE
locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
39,705.88 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft39,706 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector-45, Noida for sale

Sadarpur, Amrapali Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
1,111.11 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft1,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 43, Noida for sale

block A, godrej woods
locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
38,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft38,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 44, Noida for sale

H-1, Amrapali Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
48,573.16 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,294 sqft48,573 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Available From

Shop in Sector-45, Noida for sale

Sadarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
41,176.47 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft41,176 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.51 Crores
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions