Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

58 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 48 Gurgaon

Office Space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, JMD Megapolis
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Megapolis Street, M3M Prive 73
locationExplore Nearby
3.7 Crores
25,517.24 / sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft25,517 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Office Space in Badshahpur, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Omaxe Celebration Mall
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
17,199.02 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft17,199 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Office Space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy,, JMD Megapolis
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
11,434.51 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft11,435 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Office Space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd, JMD Megapolis
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
12,987.01 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft12,987 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

badshahpur sohna rd hwy, JMD MEGAPOLIS
locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
14,948.45 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft14,948 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Signature Global Park , Gurgaon for sale

FF26, shiva mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
33,557.05 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft33,557 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From

Office Space in Jmd Megapolis, Gurgaon for sale

sohna road, JMD Megapolis, Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
10,064.70 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft10,065 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy Sector 48 Gurugram, Haryana 122018 India, JMD Megapolis
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
14,662.76 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft14,663 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna road, Vipul Trade Centre
locationExplore Nearby
1.95 Crores
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, JMD Megapolis
locationExplore Nearby
3.62 Crores
13,012.22 / sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,782 sqft13,012 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From

Office Space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Omaxe Celebration Mall
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
17,142.86 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft17,143 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

sohna rd, Scottish mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
31,914.89 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft31,915 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Welldone Teckpark
locationExplore Nearby
4.1 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Rd , JMD Galleria
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
15,283.84 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft15,284 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Welldone Techpark
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

badhshahpur sohna rd highway, near JMD Megapolis
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
21,840.87 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft21,841 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Housing Board Colony, Sector 55-56 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Jmd Megapolis, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Road , 2 kms from Jaipur Highway
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
11,945.39 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft11,945 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Rd, Malibu Town, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122018,
locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
13,917.53 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft13,918 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Rd Hwy,, Near JMD Galleria and Oriental Bank of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
17,301.04 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft17,301 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Office Space in Sector 49, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Omaxe Celebration Mall
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
9,756.10 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft9,756 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

OMAXE CELEBRATION MALL, NEAR SUBHASH CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
9,237.88 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft9,238 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Central Park 2, Tower B, Belgravia
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Central Park II, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, Omaxe Celebration Mall
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
12,880.56 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft12,881 per Sq.Ft.