Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

21 - Shops for Sale in Sector 57 Gurgaon

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

, Sushant Lok III,, M3M Paragon57
locationExplore Nearby
82 Lacs
29,602.89 / sq.ft.
61,576/Month
Estimated EMI
277 sqft29,603 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale
Available From
1.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

, Block H, Sector 57, M3M Atrium Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
49,342.11 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft49,342 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

M3M Paragon,
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
16,094.42 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft16,094 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

Sushant Lok III, M3M Paragon57
locationExplore Nearby
3.71 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

58B, Block H, Sector 57, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122003, M3M Atruim 57
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Crores
33,989.27 / sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft33,989 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

Sushant Lok-II,, Hong Kong Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
4.15 Crores
60,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in M3m Atrium, Gurgaon for sale

Block H, Sector 57, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122003, Opposite boom plaza
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
23,049.65 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
282 sqft23,050 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sushant Lok Iii, Gurgaon for sale

Boom Plaza opposite to tehsil Wazirabaad sec-57, Boom Plaza opposite to tehsil Wazirabaad sec-57
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
39,164.49 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft39,164 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

M3M Atrium, M3M Atrium
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
25,796.66 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft25,797 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

Block C, Sushant Lok III, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, Ansal Boom Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
31,168.83 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft31,169 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

Block C, Sushant Lok III, near Ansal Boom Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

M3M Atrium,
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sushant Lok Iii, Gurgaon for sale

M3m ,Sushant Lok - III , Sector 57 , , M3M Paragon57
locationExplore Nearby
89 Lacs
25,141.24 / sq.ft.
66,833/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft25,141 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

Block E, Bestech Central Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
75,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft75,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in M3m Paragon 57, Gurgaon for sale

sector 57, m3m Paragon57
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
26,992.29 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
389 sqft26,992 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
21-Oct-2026
Available From
1.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

Phase 3, M3M Paragon
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
20,527.86 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft20,528 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

Block H, Ameya Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
1.16 Crores
29,000.00 / sq.ft.
87,108/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft29,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 74, Delhi for sale

Southern Peripheral Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

Service Ln, Block A, Sushant Lok III, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122413, THE VENSEJ MALL
locationExplore Nearby
7.79 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

dharm marg, The HDFC School
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
29,863.48 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft29,863 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
19-Aug-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

Sushant Lok III, Near M3M Paragon57
locationExplore Nearby
5.45 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions