Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Sector 52A Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune for sale
Kondhwa Saswad Road Tilekar Nagar, Near Sinhgad City School
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,814.81 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft₹14,815 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ardee City, Gurgaon for sale
PALM GROVE HEIGHTS, Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, Palm Grove Heights
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818.18 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft₹6,818 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 42, Gurgaon for sale
Golf course road , Huda Affordable Housing Gurgaon
₹15 Crores
₹94,696.97 / sq.ft.
₹11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft₹94,697 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for sale
Sushant Lok 1, Maple Heights
₹1.25 Crores
₹35,919.54 / sq.ft.
₹93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
348 sqft₹35,920 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Sector 53, Gurgaon for sale
St Thomas Marg i, Carlton Estate IV, Tower A
₹2.25 Crores
₹39,473.68 / sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft₹39,474 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 43 Road, Gurgaon for sale
Shush ant Lok -1, Times building
₹4.5 Crores
₹50,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 44, Gurgaon for sale
Kanhai ColonyHuda city center, Huda city center
₹70 Lacs
₹23,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for sale
Basement Sushant Lok Rd, Phase -1, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I,, near LLfitness
₹1.8 Crores
₹60,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 53, Gurgaon for sale
golf course road , South Point Mall
₹2 Crores
₹35,087.72 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft₹35,088 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties
Shop in Dlf Regency Park I, Gurgaon for sale
Sector 43, Gurgaon, Gurugram, Haryana, 122003, India,
₹1.56 Crores
₹42,975.21 / sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft₹42,975 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Golf Course Road, Gurgaon for sale
Address one by Baani , Porsche and Bmw Golf course road
₹1.5 Crores
₹23,219.81 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft₹23,220 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Sector 52, Gurgaon for sale
Koyal Vihar, Sector 52, , opposite Artemis Hospital Road near Aamchi vadapav & dabeli
₹4 Crores
₹1,64,609.05 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
243 sqft₹1,64,609 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 52, Gurgaon for sale
Koyal Vihar,, Dr Manoj Vet Care Pet Clinic
₹4.01 Crores
₹55,694.44 / sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft₹55,694 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 52, Gurgaon for sale
prachin shiv mandir, prachin shiv mandier
₹50 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Gurgaon for sale
IILM Institute, Sector 53, Cng Pump
₹4.27 Crores
₹90,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft₹90,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale
Block H, Ameya Sapphire
₹1.16 Crores
₹29,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹87,108/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹29,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Gurgaon for sale
huda market rd , near More Supermarket - Gurgaon Sector 56
₹2.8 Crores
₹1,21,739.13 / sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft₹1,21,739 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Emaar Digihomes , Emaar Digihomes
₹58 Lacs
₹29,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹43,554/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹29,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Gurgaon for sale
Huda Market Rd,, Metro World Mall
₹5 Crores
₹1,47,058.82 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft₹1,47,059 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Gurgaon for sale
block b , Metro World Mall
₹4 Crores
₹84,388.19 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft₹84,388 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Gurgaon for sale
Huda Market Rd near Cafe Leaf on Fire, Cafe Leaf on Fire
₹11 Crores
₹77,793.49 / sq.ft.
₹8.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft₹77,793 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 56, Gurgaon for sale
bani the address, Sector 55-56 Subway station
₹1.5 Crores
₹31,914.89 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft₹31,915 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale
, Block H, Sector 57, M3M Atrium Mall,
₹6 Crores
₹49,342.11 / sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft₹49,342 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale
58B, Block H, Sector 57, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122003, M3M Atruim 57
₹3.8 Crores
₹33,989.27 / sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft₹33,989 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in M3m Atrium, Gurgaon for sale
Block H, Sector 57, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122003, Opposite boom plaza
₹65 Lacs
₹23,049.65 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
282 sqft₹23,050 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties