Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

42 - Shops for Sale in Sector 47 Gurgaon

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
29,411.76 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Subhash Chowk,, Lokesh yadav chole kulche
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
18,461.54 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft18,462 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 47 Sohna, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, ILD Trade Centre
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
11,396.01 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft11,396 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Ild Trade Centre, Gurgaon for sale

ILD Trade Center , Sohna Road, near Malibu Town
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Pocket H, Nirvana Country, Good Earth City Center Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
40,404.04 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft40,404 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna - Gurgaon Rd,, Raheja Mall
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
6,849.32 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft6,849 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Sosohna Rd, D1 Block, Malibu Town,, Raheja Mall
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
31,007.75 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft31,008 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

C29R+794, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Malibu Town, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, Spaze Boulevard 2
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd , Dana Choga
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Road, Barbeque Nation
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
28,688.52 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
122 sqft28,689 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Q Block South City 2, Sohna Rd, Main,near park hospital ,
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
17,688.68 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft17,689 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

D1 Block, Malibu Town,, Raheja Mall
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
16,250.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft16,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Rd , Opp. liD Trade Centre
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
38,709.68 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft38,710 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 47 , Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Rd , Raheja Mall
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
18,433.18 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft18,433 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna - Gurgaon , Raheja Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

UG16, Malibu Towne, Kenwood, Sector 47, Gurugram, Fatehpur, Haryana 122018, shopping arcade
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
90,909.09 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft90,909 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

sohna rd , Near Park HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
41,484.72 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft41,485 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Road, Sector 48, Spaze Apotel
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
17,401.39 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft17,401 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Sohna, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Road, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, Platinum Tower
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
18,181.82 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft18,182 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd, VAULT By Virat Kohli (Gurugram Sector 47)
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
22,197.56 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft22,198 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Elements One Mall, Gurgaon for sale

Near Malibu town,
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
21,337.13 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft21,337 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Road , Spaze Platinum Tower
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
32,786.89 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
122 sqft32,787 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 67 Badshahpur , Opposite Aria mall
locationExplore Nearby
79 Lacs
18,077.80 / sq.ft.
59,324/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft18,078 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, D1 Block, Malibu Town, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, Raheja Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Malibu Towne,, Platinum Tower
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
12,307.69 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft12,308 per Sq.Ft.