Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

102 - Shops for Sale in Central Gurgaon Gurgaon

Shop in South City Ii, Gurgaon for sale

F-Block,main road , near Narayana e-Techno School - South City II
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
25,990.10 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft25,990 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Subhash Chowk,, Lokesh yadav chole kulche
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
18,461.54 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft18,462 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 47 Sohna, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, ILD Trade Centre
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
11,396.01 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft11,396 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 50, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course Ext Rd, near M3M Commercial
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Ild Trade Centre, Gurgaon for sale

ILD Trade Center , Sohna Road, near Malibu Town
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Golf Course Extension Road, Delhi for sale

M3m 65th avenue,,
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Pocket H, Nirvana Country, Good Earth City Center Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
40,404.04 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft40,404 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna - Gurgaon Rd,, Raheja Mall
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
6,849.32 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft6,849 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Sosohna Rd, D1 Block, Malibu Town,, Raheja Mall
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
31,007.75 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft31,008 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

C29R+794, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Malibu Town, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, Spaze Boulevard 2
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Baani Square, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 50,
locationExplore Nearby
49 Lacs
18,992.25 / sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
258 sqft18,992 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 45, Gurgaon for sale

Kanhai Village, NEAR Radha Krishna Mandir, Kanhai Village, NEAR Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
15,555.56 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft15,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
34,351.15 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
262 sqft34,351 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 50, Gurgaon for sale

baani square, banni square
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
24,590.16 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
122 sqft24,590 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Silverton Tower, Gurgaon for sale

3F-301D, Nirvana Country, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India, tower 1 near toyota showroom
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 51, Gurgaon for sale

Ocus Quantum Internal Rd Sector 51 Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122003, Ocus Quantum
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
12,241.05 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft12,241 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 52, Gurgaon for sale

Koyal Vihar,, Dr Manoj Vet Care Pet Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
4.01 Crores
55,694.44 / sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft55,694 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd , Dana Choga
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From

Shop in Sector 52, Gurgaon for sale

Koyal Vihar, Sector 52, , opposite Artemis Hospital Road near Aamchi vadapav & dabeli
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
1,64,609.05 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
243 sqft1,64,609 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Road, Barbeque Nation
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
28,688.52 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
122 sqft28,689 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 73, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course Ext Rd,, M3M Prive 73
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 51, Gurgaon for sale

ocus quantum , Near India Health Help
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
16,932.27 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft16,932 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikas Marg, Gurgaon for sale

sector 50 hormonay apartment , harmonw appra
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
21,897.81 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
274 sqft21,898 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 52, Gurgaon for sale

Pearl Ln, Block N, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51, M2K Corporate Park Shopping Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
31,055.90 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft31,056 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 50, Gurgaon for sale

Nirvana Country , Elan Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
76 Lacs
19,740.26 / sq.ft.
57,071/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft19,740 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4