Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

78 - Shops for Sale in Sector 65 Gurgaon

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Upper Ground, Corner, Atrium Facing, M3m 65th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
56,896.55 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft56,897 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale 1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, EMERALD PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
15,909.09 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft15,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

EMERALD HILLS Rd Near DPS Public School, Sector-65, Gurugram, DPS Public School
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
35,714.29 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft35,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Delhi for sale

Sector 65, AIPL Joy Central |
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
31,428.57 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft31,429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Unit 8 Tyagi market, near by Emerald Estate, M3M Route 65
locationExplore Nearby
1.29 Crores
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
96,645/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Trump Towers Delhi NCR, Proposed Primary School and Trump Towers Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
25,179.86 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft25,180 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

, Golf Course Ext Rd, Emerald Plaza,
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Lacs
213.13 / sq.ft.
1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft213 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 65, M3m 65th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
29,141.10 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft29,141 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Jharsa, Prem Puri, M3M 65th Avenue Sector 65 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
51,347.88 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft51,348 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 65, M3m 65th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
35,087.72 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft35,088 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

AIPL Joy Central | Shopping Mall , AIPL Joy Central | Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
40,498.44 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft40,498 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Joy Central, Aipl Joy Central
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
45,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course ext Road, M3m 65th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
44,247.79 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft44,248 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

65th Avenue , M3m
locationExplore Nearby
3.9 Crores
60,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon for sale

Emaar Premier Floors, Worldmark Mall
locationExplore Nearby
88.2 Lacs
25,941.18 / sq.ft.
66,232/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft25,941 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana , M3m 65th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
29,411.76 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, WorldMark Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
33,269.96 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft33,270 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 65 , Gurgaon for sale

M3M 65th Avenue, Golf Course Extn. Road, M3M 65th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
10.5 Lacs
1,400.00 / sq.ft.
7,884/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft1,400 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 65, in M3M 65th Avenue,,
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
26,178.01 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
191 sqft26,178 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in M3m Route65 High Street Retail Market, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 65 ,
locationExplore Nearby
1.03 Crores
19,544.59 / sq.ft.
77,346/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft19,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Raj guru marg, M3m 65th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

65th Avenue, Max
locationExplore Nearby
79.64 Lacs
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
59,804/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

golf course ext road, near M3M India Pvt. Limited
locationExplore Nearby
2.8 Crores
44,728.43 / sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft44,728 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Emerald Hills Rd, M3M 65th Avenue Sales office
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
77,399.38 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft77,399 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 65, Gurgaon for sale

Emerald Hills Rd R5 LG10, M3M 65th Avenue R5 LG10
locationExplore Nearby
4.42 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3