Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

14 - Shops for Sale in Sector-63A Gurgaon

Shop in Sector 63 A, Gurgaon for sale

Kadarpur Rd, AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
18,888.89 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft18,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 63 A, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector-63a, Gurgaon for sale

AIPL JOY SQUARE shop 10,
locationExplore Nearby
66 Lacs
16,176.47 / sq.ft.
49,561/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft16,176 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector-63a, Gurgaon for sale 1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector-63a, Gurgaon for sale

kadarpur rd , AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
1.17 Crores
27,000.00 / sq.ft.
87,589/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft27,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector-63a, Gurgaon for sale

AIPL JOY SQUARE, AIPL joy sqaure
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
26,881.72 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
279 sqft26,882 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector-63a, Gurgaon for sale

AIPL JOY SQUARE, AIPL JOY SQUARE
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
14,161.22 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft14,161 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Kadarpur Rd, AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
20,361.99 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft20,362 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kadarpur , Gurgaon for sale

, Kadarpur Rd, , Signature Global 63A Commercial Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
28,925.62 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
242 sqft28,926 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Sec 63 Golf extn, AIPL joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
3.3 Crores
34,518.83 / sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft34,519 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

93VV+35X, Sector 63, Gurugram, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
2.72 Crores
28,680.04 / sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft28,680 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in Sector 63a , Gurgaon for sale

kadarpur, AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
34,013.61 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
294 sqft34,014 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
13,513.51 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft13,514 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector-63a, Gurgaon for sale

AIPL JOYSQUARE, Local Google Listing Company | GMB Management & Digital Marketing Services in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
18,867.92 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft18,868 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 63 A, Gurgaon for sale

Kadarpur Rd, AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
21,192.05 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
151 sqft21,192 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63a, Gurgaon for sale

Kadarpur Rd, Signature Global City 63A
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
18,543.05 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
151 sqft18,543 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Aipl Joy Square, Gurgaon for sale

aipl joy square,
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
28,865.98 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft28,866 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Aipl Joy Square, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Aipl Joy Square Food Court Gurgaon, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 63, , Hilton Gurugram Baani City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
59.6 Lacs
39,733.33 / sq.ft.
44,755/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft39,733 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Aipl Joy Square Food Court Gurgaon, Gurgaon for sale 1/5
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

signature global prime, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, Signature Global Prime Sector 63A Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
87,719.30 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
114 sqft87,719 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63a, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 63A main rd , AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
45,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

AIPL JOY SQUARE, Sector 63, Gurgaon, near AIPL JOY SQUARE
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
23,318.39 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
223 sqft23,318 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Shop in Aipl Joy Square, Gurgaon for sale

AIPL JOY SQUARE, Sector-63, Gurgaon, AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
18,834.08 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
223 sqft18,834 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Baharampur Naya,, near ONE N ONLY FITNESS HUB equiped by BEING STRONG,ONE N ONLY FITNESS HUB equiped by BEING STRONG,
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
30,581.04 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft30,581 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 60, Gurgaon for sale

Miracle Mile, Samsara Floors
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
27,848.10 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft27,848 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

CF - 009 First Floor, Baani City Center, Haryana 122098, SANA Group Baani City Center
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
31,172.07 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft31,172 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 63, City Centre 1
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
10,989.01 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft10,989 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

60 Meter Road, DLF Arbour
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
27,027.03 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft27,027 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 63 Main Rd, Hilton Gurugram Baani City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
25,050.10 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
499 sqft25,050 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Golf course extn. Road, Baani city centre
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Road, Baani City Center
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
19,736.84 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft19,737 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

302-Studio, Baani City Centre, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, Baani city centre
locationExplore Nearby
1.22 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
91,238/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

SANA Group Baani City Center, Samrat Mihir Bhoj Rd,, SANA Group Baani City Center Sector 63 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
22,321.43 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
224 sqft22,321 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Baani City Center, Maidawas Rd, Dhoot Time Residency and SportsClub Astro Turf Ground
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
28,089.89 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft28,090 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/26
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Paras Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
21,153.85 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft21,154 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Paras Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
34,210.53 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft34,211 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 60, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Adani Miracle Mlle
locationExplore Nearby
98.5 Lacs
24,936.71 / sq.ft.
73,967/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft24,937 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Paras Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
2.82 Crores
21,996.88 / sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft21,997 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Paras Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
15,691.87 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft15,692 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63 , Gurgaon for sale

signum prime, paraz trinity
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
27,888.45 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
251 sqft27,888 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 60, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Paras Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
85.8 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
64,430/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Near Time Residency at Paras Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
1.19 Crores
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
89,361/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions