Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Shops for Sale in Sector 60 Gurgaon

Shop in Adani Brahma Miracle Mile, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 60,
locationExplore Nearby
3.4 Crores
65,384.62 / sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft65,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Adani Brahma Miracle Mile, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 60, Gurgaon for sale

Senapati Prataprao Gurjar Marg, Adani Realty, Miracle Mile Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
3.42 Crores
60,105.45 / sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft60,105 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 60, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

93XX+5MW, Sector-63A, Sector 63A, Gurugram, Haryana 122098, Anantraj Estate Floors
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
17,006.80 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft17,007 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Paras Trinity Sector 63 Gurugram, near Pablo -The Food Cartel
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
29,197.08 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft29,197 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 63 , Gurgaon for sale

signum prime, paraz trinity
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
27,888.45 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
251 sqft27,888 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 63 , Gurgaon for sale 1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Paras Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
2.05 Crores
29,927.01 / sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft29,927 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 60, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Adani Miracle Mlle
locationExplore Nearby
98.5 Lacs
24,936.71 / sq.ft.
73,967/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft24,937 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Paras Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
2.82 Crores
21,996.88 / sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft21,997 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Paras Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
15,691.87 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft15,692 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Paras Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
34,210.53 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft34,211 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Paras Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
21,153.85 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft21,154 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Near Time Residency at Paras Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
1.19 Crores
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
89,361/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 60, Gurgaon for sale

Maidawas Rd, Paras Trinity
locationExplore Nearby
85.8 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
64,430/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 60, Gurgaon for sale

Miracle Mile, Samsara Floors
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
27,848.10 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft27,848 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

signature global prime, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, Signature Global Prime Sector 63A Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
87,719.30 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
114 sqft87,719 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kadarpur , Gurgaon for sale

, Kadarpur Rd, , Signature Global 63A Commercial Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
28,925.62 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
242 sqft28,926 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63a, Gurgaon for sale

Kadarpur Rd, Signature Global City 63A
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
18,543.05 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
151 sqft18,543 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Gurgaon for sale

Signature Global 63A Commercial Gurgaon, Signature Global 63A Commercial Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
19,531.25 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
256 sqft19,531 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Kadarpur Rd, AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
20,361.99 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft20,362 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

93VV+35X, Sector 63, Gurugram, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
2.72 Crores
28,680.04 / sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft28,680 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in Sector 63 A, Gurgaon for sale

Kadarpur Rd, AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
21,192.05 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
151 sqft21,192 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63a , Gurgaon for sale

kadarpur, AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
34,013.61 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
294 sqft34,014 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector-63a, Gurgaon for sale

kadarpur rd , AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
1.17 Crores
27,000.00 / sq.ft.
87,589/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft27,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 63 A, Gurgaon for sale

Kadarpur Rd, AIPL Joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
18,888.89 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft18,889 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
13,513.51 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft13,514 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 63, Gurgaon for sale

Sec 63 Golf extn, AIPL joy Square
locationExplore Nearby
3.3 Crores
34,518.83 / sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft34,519 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Aipl Joy Square, Gurgaon for sale

aipl joy square,
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
28,865.98 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft28,866 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Aipl Joy Square Food Court Gurgaon, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 63, , Hilton Gurugram Baani City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
59.6 Lacs
39,733.33 / sq.ft.
44,755/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft39,733 per Sq.Ft.