Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Dhumaspur Gurgaon

Shop in Dhumaspur, Gurgaon for sale

Vaishnav Enclave, Vaishno Medical
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
10,518.93 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft10,519 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 67a, Gurgaon for sale

Pyramid Square 67A, ISKCON Sri Sri Radha Damodar Mandir, Badshahpur, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
49 Lacs
16,955.02 / sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
289 sqft16,955 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 67a, Gurgaon for sale 1/5
Available From

Shop in Sector 67a, Gurgaon for sale

Badhaspur Sohna Road, ISCKON temple
locationExplore Nearby
41 Lacs
18,468.47 / sq.ft.
30,788/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft18,468 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 67a, Gurgaon for sale 1/10
Available From

Shop in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 67,, Ansal Esencia
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
29,411.76 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course ext Rd, Ansal API Esencia Golf Course Ext Rd,near Ansal Esencia C Block
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 67a, Gurgaon for sale

Pyramid square near Dalal Mini Mart, Dalal Mini Mart
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
23,809.52 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
189 sqft23,810 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
32,352.94 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft32,353 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Road, ISCKON temple
locationExplore Nearby
41 Lacs
18,468.47 / sq.ft.
30,788/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft18,468 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Shop in Sector 67a, Gurgaon for sale

pyramid square commercial, Pyramid Square Commercial
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
38,327.53 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
287 sqft38,328 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 67a, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Pyramid square commercial
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
30,434.78 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft30,435 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 67a, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 67A RD , The Cleano Drycleaners
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
33,783.78 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft33,784 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 67a, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Road, Badshahpur Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
41 Lacs
18,468.47 / sq.ft.
30,788/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft18,468 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in Pyramid Square 67a, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Road, Near ISCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
49 Lacs
20,502.09 / sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
239 sqft20,502 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 67a, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Goga Ji Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
21,621.62 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft21,622 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 67 A, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, near Pyramid Urban67 Sector 67A Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 67 ,gurgaon, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course Ext Rd, , M3M Urbana, M3M URBANA
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
15,850.14 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft15,850 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale

M3M Urbana,
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
16,925.25 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft16,925 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale

M3M urbanana premium, Near orona convention
locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
16,811.96 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft16,812 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhondsi, Gurgaon for sale

maruthi kunj Sohna Rd , KIIT College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
4,930.97 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft4,931 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in M3m Urbana Premium, Gurgaon for sale

M3M Urbana Premium, M3M Urbana Premium
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
29,411.76 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale

ISKCON, ISKCON
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
28,947.37 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft28,947 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 67a, Gurgaon for sale

SKCON Sri Sri Radha Damodar Mandir, Badshahpur, Gurugram ISKCON Gurgaon Gurugram, , ISKCON Sri Sri Radha Damodar Mandir, Badshahpur, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
29,473.68 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft29,474 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Bhondsi, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Bhondsi, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, KIIT College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
19,379.84 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft19,380 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course Road , M3M Urbana Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
96 Lacs
18,390.80 / sq.ft.
72,089/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft18,391 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course Road , M3M Urbana Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
20,752.27 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft20,752 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course Road (extn, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, M3M Urbana Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
2.35 Crores
24,504.69 / sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft24,505 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions