Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

52 - Shops for Sale in Sector 66 Gurgaon

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur, AIPL Joy Street
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
19,791.67 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft19,792 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale 1/4
Available From

Shop in Aipl Joy Street, Gurgaon for sale

sector 66, aipl joy shreet
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
25,714.29 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft25,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Aipl Joy Street, Gurgaon for sale 1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur, near SPAZE BUSINESS PARK and Shri Shani Dev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

AIPL Joy Gallery,
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
59,445.18 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft59,445 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Capital Cityscape, Gurgaon for sale

Plot 227, Tower B1/2, 2nd Floor, Shoppers Stop
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
13,227.51 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft13,228 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur, , Elan Empire
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
45,751.63 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
153 sqft45,752 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Mar-2027
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

swarg marg, Sub Tehsil Office Badshahpur
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
75,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft75,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector66, Delhi for sale

AIPL Joy Gallery | Retail Mall in Gurgaon, Sector 66, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
1.85 Crores
34,905.66 / sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft34,906 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

joy street, AIPL Joy Street
locationExplore Nearby
2.31 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur, Elan Empire
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
27,000.00 / sq.ft.
82,723/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft27,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

joy street,Badshahpur, Sector 66, AIPL Joy Street
locationExplore Nearby
1.43 Crores
25,909.09 / sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft25,909 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

M3M cosmopolitan Sector 66 Main Rd, Sector 66 Gurugram, Haryana, M3M cosmopolitan
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, AIPL JOY STREET
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
25,525.53 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft25,526 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur, The Palm Drive
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 66 , Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur, AIPL Joy Street
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
43,478.26 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
253 sqft43,478 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Cosmopolitan Mall Golf Course Ext Rd,, M3M Cosmopolitan
locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
35,864.98 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft35,865 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course Ext Rd,, M3M IFC
locationExplore Nearby
2.43 Crores
18,120.81 / sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft18,121 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Elan Empire Main Road, Near Marvella Villas
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
18,060.84 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft18,061 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur, , M3M Cosmopolitan
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
21,176.47 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft21,176 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur,, Elan Empire
locationExplore Nearby
44 Lacs
18,107.00 / sq.ft.
33,041/Month
Estimated EMI
243 sqft18,107 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course Ext Rd, Emaar Colonnade
locationExplore Nearby
87.48 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
65,691/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Aipl Joy Gallery, Gurgaon for sale

aipl joy gallery sector 66,
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
30,303.03 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft30,303 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 66 rd , M3M Cosmopolitan,
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
10,739.86 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft10,740 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

palm drive, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, EMAAR THE PALM SQUARE
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
13,513.51 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft13,514 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 66, Gurgaon for sale

Prajapati Road, Elan Empire Sector 66 Gurgaon Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
30,991.74 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft30,992 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7