Shop in 1-b, Block D, F Block, Sector 50, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India, Noida for sale
GYGY FIVE O, Near by Medanta hospital, Noida sector 50 metro
₹35.5 Lacs
₹32,272.73 / sq.ft.
₹26,658/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹32,273 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties