Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

5 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 58 Noida

Office Space in Sector 58, Noida for sale

Block A 104, Near Police station
locationExplore Nearby
100 Crores
2,22,222.22 / sq.ft.
75.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft2,22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 58, Noida for sale 1/7
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 58, Noida for sale

C-7, sector 58, Noida, near Sector 58, Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
20.5 Crores
9,761.90 / sq.ft.
15.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
21,000 sqft9,762 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Sector 58, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 58, Noida for sale

C-7, Sector 58 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
625.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
16,000 sqft625 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 58, Noida for sale

C7 C block near Detailing Devils Sector 58,
locationExplore Nearby
20 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
16,000 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 58, Noida for sale

A Block,, Near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
22 Crores
7,333.33 / sq.ft.
16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
30,000 sqft7,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 57, Noida for sale

Nearby Singhal Tower, Khora Market, City Mall Complex
locationExplore Nearby
19 Lacs
17,272.73 / sq.ft.
14,267/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft17,273 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 57, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 62, Noida for sale

BHA Millenium Rd, Stellar IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 62, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 62, Noida for sale

Phase 2, Industrial Area,, JSS Academy of Technical Education
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 62a, Noida for sale

phase 2, near Smartworks Logix Cyber Park
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 62, Noida for sale

BHA Millenium Road, Logix Cyber Park
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
10,400.00 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft10,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 62, Noida for sale

iON Digital Zone, iON Digital Zone
locationExplore Nearby
29 Lacs
29,000.00 / sq.ft.
21,777/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft29,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Alpha 2 , Noida for sale

Satyam2 Alpha 2 , Satyam 2 Alpha 2
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
18,803.42 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
117 sqft18,803 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 62, Noida for sale

Block B, Bhutani Cyberpark
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
14,150.94 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft14,151 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 62, Noida for sale

C-28 & 29, C Block, Phase 2, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, Bhutani Cyber Park
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
5,988.02 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
167 sqft5,988 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Sector 62 Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 62, Noida for sale

Coast Guard Golf Ground Rd, Joy Tower
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 62, Noida for sale

Coast Guard Golf Ground, Joy Tower
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 62, Ghaziabad for sale

Mohan nagar, Mohan nagar ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
12,711.86 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,900 sqft12,712 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 62, Noida for sale

Plot No. C-28 & 29, C Block, Phase 2, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309, avenue 62
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
27,000.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft27,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 62, Noida for sale

Phase 2, , Avenue 62
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 62, Noida for sale

Bhutani 62 Avenue, Block - C, Phase 2, Industrial Area, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309, Bhutani Cyberpark
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
12,077.29 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft12,077 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 62, Noida for sale

locationExplore Nearby
57.5 Lacs
11,500.00 / sq.ft.
43,178/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft11,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 62 , Ghaziabad for sale

locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
10,500.00 / sq.ft.
93,987/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft10,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 62, Greater_noida for sale

BHA Millenium Rd, C Block, Phase 2, iON Digital Zone
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
14,925.37 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft14,925 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 1, Noida for sale

Opposite ATS, Near ATS/CRC, Gaur Mentions
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
25,171.62 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft25,172 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 62, Noida for sale

Phase 2, Industrial Area, Sector 62 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
85.54 Lacs
13,000.00 / sq.ft.
64,235/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 62 Noida, Noida for sale

bhutani cyber park avenue 62,
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
25,454.55 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft25,455 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.3 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 62, Greater_noida for sale

Phase 2, Industrial Area, Sector 62, , Metro Station Sector 62
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
12,096.77 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft12,097 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Available From
1.3 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sec 62, Noida for sale

Vishwakarma Rd, Rasoolpur Nawada, D Block, , Fortis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
24,911.03 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft24,911 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 62,, Noida for sale

Vishwakarma rd, Fortis Hospital Noida - Best Hospital in Noida
locationExplore Nearby
3.3 Crores
28,399.31 / sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft28,399 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Sector 62, Noida for sale

D block , near Fortis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
22 Crores
5,109.74 / sq.ft.
16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
43,055 sqft5,110 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions