Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 95B Gurgaon

Shop in Sector 89a, Gurgaon for sale

near bm public school, Adani Aangan Galleria
locationExplore Nearby
23 Lacs
9,200.00 / sq.ft.
17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft9,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 89a, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 95 A, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 95A, Gurugram,, Newtown Square Sector 95A Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 95 A, Gurgaon for sale 1/12
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 95A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, Newtown Square
locationExplore Nearby
69 Lacs
383.33 / sq.ft.
51,814/Month
Estimated EMI
18,000 sqft383 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale 1/10
Available From

Showroom in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

NEW TOWN SQUARE MALL,
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
34,090.91 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft34,091 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

Microtek Success Hub Plot No. 20,
locationExplore Nearby
3.17 Crores
29,681.65 / sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft29,682 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

Rosella , signature global society
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
23,936.17 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
188 sqft23,936 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

  Sector 95A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, Sector 95A
locationExplore Nearby
3.57 Crores
40,034.57 / sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft40,035 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 95, Gurgaon for sale

pataudi road new town square, Newtown Square
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95, Delhi for sale

pataudi road new town square, Newtown Square
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

at Newtown Square Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
54 Lacs
27,000.00 / sq.ft.
40,550/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft27,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

at Newtown Square Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
64.8 Lacs
27,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,660/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft27,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

Pataudi Rd,, Newtown Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.14 Crores
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
85,907/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 95A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, Newtown Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
15,957.45 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
188 sqft15,957 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 95a, , Gurgaon for sale

Sector 95-A Gurgaon, Bikanerwala
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
15,942.03 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft15,942 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95, Gurgaon for sale

Kpdk Best Western Plus, Sector 95A, Newtown Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
14,400.00 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft14,400 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

Pataudi Rd, Newtown Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
78 Lacs
33,191.49 / sq.ft.
58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft33,191 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Kpdk Best Western Plus, Gurgaon for sale

new town square mall, near Indian oil pump
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
27,692.31 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft27,692 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

pataudi Rd, Newtown Square
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
18,285.71 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft18,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

Newtown Square Sector 95A Gurgaon, KPDK,, Barista - Newtown Square
locationExplore Nearby
91.25 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
68,522/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 94, G, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 94, G, NewTown Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a , Gurgaon for sale

Signature Global Roselia, Sector 95A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505,
locationExplore Nearby
58 Lacs
38,666.67 / sq.ft.
43,554/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft38,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 95A, Signature Global Roselia
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a , Gurgaon for sale

, Shop number 11, Signature Global Roselia, Signature Global The Roselia
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

Pataudi Rd, , Signature Global Roselia
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
16,296.30 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft16,296 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

Pataudi Rd, Wazirpur,, Signature Global The Roselia Sector 95A Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
24,615.38 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft24,615 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for sale

Dwarka Expressway, near Signature Global The Roselia
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
19,230.77 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft19,231 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions