Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Shanti Niketan Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Nanakpura Market, Nanakpura Market, Near Gurudhwara, Block I, South Moti Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi 110021, India, Delhi for sale
shop, cpwd office
₹90 Lacs
₹62,068.97 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
145 sqft₹62,069 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Rama Krishna Puram, Delhi for sale
Sector 9,, PVR Sangam
₹2 Crores
₹1,14,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft₹1,14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.0 km from Sir M Vishveshwaraiah Moti Bagh
Explore More Properties
Shop in Rama Krishna Puram, Delhi for sale
KD Colony, Sector 9, PVR Sangam
₹60 Lacs
₹60,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Sir M Vishveshwaraiah Moti Bagh
Explore More Properties
Shop in South Moti Bagh, , Delhi for sale
Block I, , near nanak pura Gurudwara
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft₹13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Moti Bagh, Delhi for sale
moti Gaon,, near Qureshi Halal Meat Shop
₹2 Crores
₹22,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Dhaula Kuan
Explore More Properties
Showroom in South Moti Bagh, Delhi for sale
Ring Road , Gurudwara Moti Bagh Sahib
₹70 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Moti Bagh, Delhi for sale
Nanak Pura,Dr BR Sur Marg, Dr. B. R. Sur Homoeopathic Medical College, Hospital and Research Centre
₹3.5 Crores
₹46,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft₹46,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rama Krishna Puram, Delhi for sale
Sector 12 , Delhi Public School R.K.Puram
₹17 Crores
₹1,07,936.51 / sq.ft.
₹12.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft₹1,07,937 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rama Krishna Puram, Delhi for sale
Sector 12, Delhi Public School R.K.Puram
₹16 Crores
₹1,08,843.54 / sq.ft.
₹12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft₹1,08,844 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rk Puram, Delhi for sale
Kaifi Azmi Marg KD Colony, Sector 12, Delhi Public School R.K.Puram
₹18 Crores
₹1,09,090.91 / sq.ft.
₹13.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft₹1,09,091 per Sq.Ft.
Satya Niketan Rd, SATYA NIKETAN MARKET
₹70 Lacs
₹48,611.11 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft₹48,611 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Restaurant/Cafe in Satya Niketan, South Moti Bagh, Delhi for sale
Satya niketan, opposite venkateshwara college
₹3 Crores
₹33,632.29 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft₹33,632 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.7 km from Dhaula Kuan
Explore More Properties
Shop in South Moti Bagh, Delhi for sale
Satya Niketan Rd , near Big Yellow Door
₹4 Crores
₹44,444.44 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Dhaula Kuan
Explore More Properties
Restaurant/Cafe in H N- 103, Ff, Jj Colony, Moti Bagh, Moti Bagh Ii, Satya Niketan, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110021, India, Delhi for sale
Satya Niketan,Moti Bagh,New Delhu , Building no 99,Mother Dairy Line
₹26 Lacs
₹3,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹3,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Dhaula Kuan
Explore More Properties
Shop in Rama Krishna Puram,, Delhi for sale
Palam Marg, Sector 7, Uttara Swamimalai Mandir R K Puram
₹27 Lacs
₹13,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹13,500 per Sq.Ft.
RK Puram Main market,
₹1.7 Crores
₹1,21,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft₹1,21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Rama Krishna Puram, Delhi for sale
Ring Rd Bhikaji Cama Place, , Hyatt Regency Delhi
₹1.75 Crores
₹70,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹70,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Rama Krishna Puram, Delhi for sale
Bhikaji Cama Place, Hyatt Regency Delhi
₹2.75 Crores
₹1,83,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹1,83,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Rama Krishna Puram, Delhi for sale
Ground Floor, Vivekanand Marg, Bhikaji Cama Place, Rama Krishna Puram, New Delhi, Delhi 110066, Regional Passport Office
₹1.1 Crores
₹47,619.05 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
231 sqft₹47,619 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office Space in Rk Puram, Delhi for sale
BHIKAIJI CAMA PLACE RING ROAD, Hyatt Regency
₹1.1 Crores
₹26,960.78 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft₹26,961 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Office Space in Rama Krishna Puram, Delhi for sale
BHIKAIJI CAMA PLACE RING ROAD, , Hyatt Regency Delhi
₹25 Lacs
₹18,656.72 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
134 sqft₹18,657 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Rama Krishna Puram, Delhi for sale
Bhijkaji Cama Place , Near Bank Of Baroda
₹65 Lacs
₹30,092.59 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft₹30,093 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Bhikaji Cama Bhawan, Delhi for sale
Bhikaji cama bhawan , Bhikaji cama place
₹3 Crores
₹42,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft₹42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Bhikaji Cama Place, Delhi for sale
Vivekanand MaJindal Centre Officerg, Jindal Centre Office
₹1 Crore
₹22,471.91 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft₹22,472 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties
Office Space in Bhikaji Cama Place, Delhi for sale
Bhikaji Cama Place, Ansal Chamber 2
₹2 Crores
₹27,322.40 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft₹27,322 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties