Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Bajarangwadi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Shikrapur, Pune for sale
chakan chowk, Gaware Misal
₹12 Lacs
₹4,800.00 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹4,800 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shikrapur, Pune for sale
Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Hotel Midas Reegency
₹68 Lacs
₹3,675.68 / sq.ft.
₹51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft₹3,676 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
chakan chowk, OM SAI AUTOMOBILES
₹32 Lacs
₹9,142.86 / sq.ft.
₹24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹9,143 per Sq.Ft.
Mahajan Wada, JANA Shiddhi Genral Store
₹35 Lacs
₹35,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shikrapur, Pune for sale
Shitij vihar colony, , Shitij vihar colony shikrapur
₹25 Lacs
₹1,041.67 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹1,042 per Sq.Ft.
Ahilyanagar Hwy, Jio-bp
₹40 Lacs
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shikrapur, Pune for sale
sanvi empire, Near Reliance Petroleum - Shirkrapur
₹65 Lacs
₹13,684.21 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft₹13,684 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Shikrapur, Pune for sale
Nhavare-Shikrapur Rd, Kshitij Vihar Society
₹25 Lacs
₹10,204.08 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft₹10,204 per Sq.Ft.
Pabal Phata, Suruchi Milk Dairy
₹65 Lacs
₹28,260.87 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft₹28,261 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shikrapur, Pune for sale
M4WQ+6H9, Suruchi Milk Dairy
₹1.25 Crores
₹54,347.83 / sq.ft.
₹93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft₹54,348 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Pabal Rd, SAMADHAN HOTEL
₹50 Lacs
₹16,129.03 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft₹16,129 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shikrapur, Pune for sale
Pratima Nagar, Shree Ganesh Stationery & General stores
₹14 Lacs
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shikrapur, Panchratna gulmohar
₹27 Lacs
₹17,197.45 / sq.ft.
₹20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
157 sqft₹17,197 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Shikrapur, Pune for sale
Canal road, Gurukrupa medical & distributors
₹60 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
MALTHAN , PHATA , Shreenath Hospital
₹15 Lacs
₹13,392.86 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft₹13,393 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties