Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

7 - Shops for Sale in Balewadi Pune

Shop in Balewadi, Pune for sale

Golden St, Golden Street Dental Care
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Townhouse By Bramhacorp, Pune for sale

Balewadi , Magestic 27 Grand
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
21,563.34 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
371 sqft21,563 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Townhouse By Bramhacorp, Pune for sale 1/6

Shop in Balewadi, Pune for sale

Patil nagar, near Majestic 27 Grand
locationExplore Nearby
1.49 Crores
34,651.16 / sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft34,651 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Balewadi, Pune for sale

patil nagar, Majestique 27 Grand
locationExplore Nearby
1.51 Crores
35,363.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft35,363 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
14,545.45 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft14,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
42,884.99 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft42,885 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Balewadi, Pune for sale

Patil Nagar, Balewadi Pune, TownHouse by BramhaCorp
locationExplore Nearby
59 Lacs
19,093.85 / sq.ft.
44,305/Month
Estimated EMI
309 sqft19,094 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Nov-2026
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Balewadi, Pune for sale

Sai Chowk Rd, NANDAN PRO BIZ
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
31,428.57 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft31,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Balewadi, Pune for sale 1/15

locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
36,529.68 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft36,530 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Balewadi, Pune for sale 1/7

Shop in Balewadi, Pune for sale

1501, Sai Chowk Rd, Laxman Nagar, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, NANDAN PRO BIZ
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
36,912.75 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft36,913 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
29,363.78 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft29,364 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Laxman Nagar,, Balewadi high street -2
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
28,333.33 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft28,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Doctor Ashok Ghatol Marg, Doctor Ashok Ghatol Marg
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
25,700.93 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
214 sqft25,701 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Balewadi, Pune for sale

Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Road, The Orchid Hotel Pune
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Laxman Nagar, near Livpure Authorised Dealer - Croma,
locationExplore Nearby
7.9 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
19,230.77 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft19,231 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimple Nilakh, Pune for sale

Ingawale Nagar, Sai Crystal commercial shopping complex
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
28,911.56 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
294 sqft28,912 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sai Crystal Commercial Shopping Complex, Pune for sale

Vishal Nagar, Crystal commercial shopping complex
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
28,911.56 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
294 sqft28,912 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Pimple Nilkal, Pune for sale

1, Sai Crystal Complex, New DP Rd, near Vishal Nagar, Brahmavrind Housing Society, Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, cafe peter
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
32,727.27 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft32,727 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimple Nilakh, Pune for sale

New DP Rd, Vishal Nagar,, Near Water's Square
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
18,367.35 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft18,367 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
21,226.42 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
212 sqft21,226 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Water's Square, Pune for sale

G127 water square , above Pizza Hut
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
21,551.72 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
232 sqft21,552 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
7,142.86 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft7,143 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mahalunge, Pune for sale

backside of balewadi stadium, Saarrthi skybay
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
26,642.98 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft26,643 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

DP Road, Kolte Patil 24K Glitterati Apartments Phase 1 Pimple Nilakh
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
38,000.00 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft38,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Vishal Nagar , Pune for sale

New, Baner DP Rd, 24K Glitterati 2
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Wakad, Pune for sale

Serdvice Road, Rohan Tarang Co-Operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
82 Lacs
27,333.33 / sq.ft.
61,576/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft27,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wakad, Pune for sale

Datta Mandir Road, Near Wakad Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
82 Lacs
27,333.33 / sq.ft.
61,576/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft27,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions