Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

45 - Shops for Sale in Bhosari Pune

Retail in Phuge Prima, Pune for sale

janai heights pune nashik highway bhosari, phuge prima opposite
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
15,714.29 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft15,714 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,233.77 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
154 sqft16,234 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Bhosari Gaonthan, near Ankushrao Landge Natyagruha
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
17,543.86 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft17,544 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Shop No. 4, Parshwanath Industrial Premise, Phase III, Plot No. T-71-1/A3, General Block, MIDC Bhosari, Pune 411026, Sanjay Tools & Accessories Pvt Ltd (Marketing Office)
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
24,193.55 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft24,194 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Dighi Rd Adarsh Nagar,, Eyecon Optical at Dighi Road Bhosari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Elora Shope, Tirupati Balaji Chowk, A10, Sector Number 7 Rd, Indrayani Nagar,, Madhuban Pure Veg Family Restaurant & Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
12,264.15 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft12,264 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector No. 1, Pune for sale

Indrani Sweet Corner, Indrani Sweet Corner
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
14,423.08 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft14,423 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
7,083.33 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft7,083 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
29,166.67 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft29,167 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Vittal Nagar, Diamond International School Bhosari Pune -
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
17,902.81 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
391 sqft17,903 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jai Ganesh Samrajya H-wing, Pune for sale

Shop no. 25, Spine road, Bhosari, Pune, Spine road touch
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Spine Road Junction, Near Jai Ganesh Samrajya
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Pune Nasik Highway, Junction Panjarpol, Spine Rd, Sector No. 3, Bhosari, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India, Pune for sale

PCNTDA SPINE ROAD START AND PUNE NASHIK HIGHWAY ROAD CORNER COMMERTIAL BUILDING, Jai Ganesh Samrajya Commercial Complex
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
20,249.22 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft20,249 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Radhakrishnan Complex, Radhika Kanak Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
31,884.06 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft31,884 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhosari , Pune for sale

Sector 12 Near, spine road, MAHULGAD A11 SHOP 07 Swarajya City, PMRDA, Sector -12
locationExplore Nearby
47 Lacs
29,375.00 / sq.ft.
35,294/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft29,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Second Floor, Plot No. 104, General Block,Balaji Nagar, Telco Road, 411026, opp. Power House, MIDC, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026, KUKA INDIA PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 10, Pune for sale

swastil industrial complex gala no 19, opp Times of india
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
5,625.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft5,625 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

********** Satya Narayan Society, Bhosari, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 73.858513,
locationExplore Nearby
41 Lacs
20,500.00 / sq.ft.
30,788/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in , Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Bhosari near, RTO PIMPRI CHINCHWAD TRIAL TRACK TWO WHEELER
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
13,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Wing-b, Spine City Mall, Unity Ave, Sector No. 9, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India, Pune for sale

spine rd, 360 degree hotel
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
16,544.12 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft16,544 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Near Mahatma Phule gaon, Eshwari Stationery & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
23,437.50 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft23,438 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
78 Lacs
23,636.36 / sq.ft.
58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft23,636 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
9,589.04 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft9,589 per Sq.Ft.