Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

61 - Shops for Sale in Chinchwad Pune

Shop in Chinchwad, Pune for sale

empire estate , Ranka Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
26,315.79 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft26,316 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Chinchwad, Pune for sale 1/5

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Science Park Marg, Indira Nagar, Anna Sahib Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019, Pimpri Chinchwad Science Park, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri Colony, Pune for sale

Anand Nagar, Chinchwad, Premier Plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
12,549.02 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft12,549 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Morawadi Rd, MIDC, Pimpri Colony Udhyam nagar, Juna morwadi court
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
18,505.34 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft18,505 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chinchwad, Pune for sale

Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Telco Road, Purnanagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019, Deputy RTO Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,362.64 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft12,363 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
28,801.84 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft28,802 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Chinchwad, Pune for sale

Chikhali Akurdi Rd Sambhajinagar, Chinchwad, Paras Complex
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
12,448.13 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft12,448 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chinchwad, Pune for sale

Ashirwad Shri Colony,MIDC,, New Hotel vishwavilas family resto and bar
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chinchwad, Pune for sale

Keshav Nagar,, Keshavnagar Madhyamik Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
14,705.88 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft14,706 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Chinchwad, Pune for sale

Shri Morya Gosavi Raj Park Phase 3, Next to Oriental Marvel Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
12,307.69 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft12,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Heuu Industrial Spaces, Pune for sale

Chinchwad, Near Kinetic Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
12,841.09 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft12,841 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC, Dapodi , Prince Bike Point &Washing Center
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
11,939.22 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft11,939 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sambhajinagar, Chinchwad, Pune for sale

kaka halwai sweet home, kaka halwai sweet home
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
12,800.00 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft12,800 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for sale

Chinchwad, Near Vedant Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
15,756.30 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft15,756 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Near Khandoba Mandir, Chowk, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, next to Hanumanji Statue, MIDC, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, Aishwaryam One
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
20,909.09 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft20,909 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
17,688.68 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft17,689 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16

Shop in Chinchwad, Pune for sale

Mahatma Phule Marg, Siddhivinayak Mandir, Axis bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
10,625.00 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft10,625 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22

locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
15,555.56 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft15,556 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

opp. City One Mall, Chinchwad, Kohinoor B Zone Building - Pimpri Chincwad
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
23,076.92 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Chinchwad, Pune for sale

126/131, Bhagwan Mahaveer Marg, Wing F, Mohan Nagar, Chinchwade Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019,
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
27,522.94 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
218 sqft27,523 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chinchwad, Pune for sale

Premsadan Housing Society, Ajantha Nagar, , Suman Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chinchwad Station, Pune for sale

Mayur Trade Center, Old Mumbai Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
11,764.71 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft11,765 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Pimpri Colony, Kshatriya Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2