Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Shops for Sale in Sahyog Nagar Pune

Shop in , Sahyog Nagar, Pune for sale

Shivshankar Society, near Haripriya Medical
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talwade, Pune for sale

Dakshata Nagar,, Hanuman Housing Society, Near Gosavi Hospital, Rupeenagar.
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
19,642.86 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft19,643 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Talwade, Pune for sale

locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
19,642.86 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft19,643 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in , Sahyog Nagar, Pune for sale

Shivshankar Society, near Haripriya Medical
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Tower Line,talwade road,Sahyog Nagar, Jaydeep excutive
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
6,818.18 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft6,818 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nigadi, Pune for sale

Talwade Road, near Swami Vivekanad School
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Triveni Nagar, Talwade, Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Dhondiba Bala Bhalekar Marg, shree tulja bhavani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
17 Lacs
6,800.00 / sq.ft.
12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft6,800 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talawade, Pune for sale

Jyotiba Nagar Talawade, Capital City Commercial
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
19,354.84 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft19,355 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for sale

Akurdi main road , Opposite pcmc hospital
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
16,300.94 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft16,301 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
8,928.57 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft8,929 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Shop No 3, Sant Krupa Complex, Yamuna Nagar, Sector No 21, Nigdi, Nigdi, Opposite Lic Building, Sector Number 21, Yamuna Nagar, Nigdi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India, Pune for sale

sant krupa complex, opp lic building
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
47,683.92 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft47,684 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
20,891.36 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
359 sqft20,891 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Service Rd, Nigdi Gaothan, Nigdi, Shree Krishna Mandir, Service Rd, Nigdi Gaothan, Nigdi
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Nigdi Service rd , Shri Gokulnath Krishna Vigraha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
32,380.95 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft32,381 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
33,750.00 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft33,750 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
26,515.15 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft26,515 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
52,500.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft52,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Shivam Market, Pune for sale

akurdi chikhali road, opposite moraya misal, near Sane chowk
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
12,643.68 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft12,644 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chikhali, Pune for sale

s b patil. ganesh shlddi, Sarswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Shop no. S-1,S-2,S-3,S-15, S-16, Old Mumbai Rd, near Bhakti Shakti Chowk, Nigdi Gaothan,, Inspiria Mall
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
15,923.57 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft15,924 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions