Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

17 - Shops for Sale in Dehu Pune

Shop in Dehu, Pune for sale

dr ambedkar road , Jama masjid dehu road
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Dehu, Pune for sale 1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Dehu, Pune for sale

Dehu - Alandi Rd, Shree Vimalmani Jain Tirth
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dehu, Pune for sale

Dehu - Alandi Rd, Shree Vimalmani Jain Tirth
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gatha Aarambh Society, Pune for sale

Gatha Aarambh Society, Survey No. 126/1, Near Palki Visava Mandir, Dehugaav, Tal: Haveli, Dist: Pune
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
12,444.44 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft12,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
9,876.54 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft9,877 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Aarambh Complex, Pune for sale

Aarambh complex , near Parandwal chowk Dehu Pune
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
7,204.61 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft7,205 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Dehu, Pune for sale

Trimurti Nagari Building B1, Near Parandwal Chowk, Trimurti Nagari Building B1, Near Parandwal Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
22,613.07 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
199 sqft22,613 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Dehu, Pune for sale

Dehu - Moshi Rd, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pq77+Jhx, 8, Dehu - Moshi Rd, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu, Maharashtra 412101, India, Maharashtra 412101, India, Divine Nest
locationExplore Nearby
71 Lacs
15,777.78 / sq.ft.
53,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft15,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From

Shop in , Dehu,, Pune for sale

parandwal chowk dehugaon, Parandwal cityRoyal Cassia
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
23,437.50 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
192 sqft23,438 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
17,006.80 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
147 sqft17,007 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Dehu, Pune for sale

Dehugaon Dehugaon, Parandwal Chowk, Rajvansh Medical
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
35,087.72 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft35,088 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
192 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vitthalwadi, Pune for sale

Dehu -Alandi Road, Unicare Hospital & Unicare Medical
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
15,151.52 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
165 sqft15,152 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dehu, Pune for sale

Haveli opposite to Ghatha Mandir Rd , Ghatha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
3,500.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Talwade, Pune for sale

Jyotiba Nagar , Jyotiba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talawade, Pune for sale

Jyotiba Nagar Talawade, Capital City Commercial
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
19,354.84 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft19,355 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Talawade, Pune for sale 1/5

locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talwade, Pune for sale

Dakshata Nagar,, Hanuman Housing Society, Near Gosavi Hospital, Rupeenagar.
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
19,642.86 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft19,643 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in , Sahyog Nagar, Pune for sale

Shivshankar Society, near Haripriya Medical
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Tower Line,talwade road,Sahyog Nagar, Jaydeep excutive
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for sale

Akurdi main road , Opposite pcmc hospital
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
16,300.94 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft16,301 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nigadi, Pune for sale

Talwade Road, near Swami Vivekanad School
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Nigdi Service rd , Shri Gokulnath Krishna Vigraha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
32,380.95 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft32,381 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Service Rd, Nigdi Gaothan, Nigdi, Shree Krishna Mandir, Service Rd, Nigdi Gaothan, Nigdi
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
20,891.36 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
359 sqft20,891 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
26,515.15 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft26,515 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
8,928.57 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft8,929 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
15,923.57 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft15,924 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Shop no. S-1,S-2,S-3,S-15, S-16, Old Mumbai Rd, near Bhakti Shakti Chowk, Nigdi Gaothan,, Inspiria Mall
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Shop No 3, Sant Krupa Complex, Yamuna Nagar, Sector No 21, Nigdi, Nigdi, Opposite Lic Building, Sector Number 21, Yamuna Nagar, Nigdi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India, Pune for sale

sant krupa complex, opp lic building
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
47,683.92 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft47,684 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions