Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for Sale in Dehu, Pune | Industrial Shed in Dehu
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale
Alandi Rd,, near Rane Industries Pvt. Ltd. ???? ?????? ????? ????????
₹35 Lacs
₹3,213.96 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft₹3,214 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune for sale
jyotiba nagar, Sonawane Vasti
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Nov-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties