Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Industrial Shed for Sale in Moshi, Pune | Industrial Shed in Moshi

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Shed in Chikhali, Pune for sale

Dehu - Alandi Rd, , Ravi ranjana weigh bridge
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
4,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft4,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed in Chikhali, Pune for sale 1/3

Industrial Shed in Chikli, Pune for sale

MRV2+HMQ, wasti, Shelarvasti, Ganesh Nagar Chikhali, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, Conquest College of Arts, Commerce and Computer Studies
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
4,285.71 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft4,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Mhetre Wadi, Hanuman Nagar, Chikhali, Mauli niwas Namdeo Housing society
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Industrial Shed in Pimpri-chinchwad, , Pune for sale

Sharma Industrial Estate, Near Bharat Gas Vikas colony Landewadi Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
7,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Pimpri Chinchwad , Pune for sale

MIDC, Bhosari, near ALLEN Career Institute
locationExplore Nearby
5.82 Crores
10,892.76 / sq.ft.
4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,343 sqft10,893 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions