Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Chimbali Pune

Shop in Chimbali, Pune for sale

Mantra Magic, Mantra Magic Society
locationExplore Nearby
33 Lacs
16,500.00 / sq.ft.
24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft16,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Chimbali, Pune for sale 1/3

Shop in Chimbali, Pune for sale

Gat No:789,C-Wing Mantra Magic, Mantra Magic
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
33,018.87 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
106 sqft33,019 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Chimbali, Pune for sale 1/6

Shop in Chimbali , Pune for sale

Chimbali Gaon, Batwal Wasti Road, Mantra Magic Commercial Plaza,
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Office Space in Moshi, Pune for sale

Gaikwad vasti, Moshi Toll Plaza and Maruti Suzuki Service
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
8,426.97 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft8,427 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Moshi, Pune for sale 1/4

Office Space in Moshi, Pune for sale

Rukmini Niwas Pune Nashik Road, Moshi, HDFC Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
4,500.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft4,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Moshi, Pune for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Gaikwad Vasti, Moshi, Pune for sale

Northend Tower 1st Floor, Northern Tower Pune - Nashik Hwy, Gaikwad Vasti, Moshi, Northend Tower 1st Floor, Northern Tower Pune - Nashik Hwy, Gaikwad Vasti, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
9,803.92 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft9,804 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Gaikwad Vasti, Moshi, JAYPRADNYA PETROLIUM
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Dudulgaon, Pune for sale

Destination Ostia commercial F1 wing - shop no -LG18, Gate No -216 Late, Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
27,897.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
233 sqft27,897 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
53 Lacs
17,666.67 / sq.ft.
39,799/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft17,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
18,333.33 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft18,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13

Shop in Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pune for sale

near MI HAIR STUDIO Unisex Salon, Destination Ostia Dehu - Alandi Rd,Moshi Gaon, Moshi, MI HAIR STUDIO Unisex Salon, Destination Ostia Dehu - Alandi Rd,Moshi Gaon, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
34,042.55 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft34,043 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Dudulgaon, Pune for sale

Moshi Alandi Road , Near Nilkamal Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Central Pride Commercial , Pune for sale

Central Pride, near Jai Ganesh Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
18,571.43 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft18,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
4,500.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft4,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Moshi, Pune for sale

Sunrise Fortune Bharat Mata Chowk, DYNAMIC DISTRIBUTORS
locationExplore Nearby
58.8 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
44,155/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
29,914.53 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
234 sqft29,915 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
11,201.63 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft11,202 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Moshi, Pune for sale

Nashik Hwy, near Gate No 32, Burger King
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
47,058.82 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft47,059 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Nashik - Pune Hwy, Gaikwad Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, Sunrise Fortune
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
10,256.41 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft10,256 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
9,433.96 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft9,434 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,857.14 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft12,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
7,543.10 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft7,543 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Moshi, Pune for sale

Bharat Mata Chawk, Pune - Nashik Hwy, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, The Business Gate
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
29,411.76 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Moshi, Pune for sale

Gat No. 32, Bharat Mata Chawk, Pune - Nashik Hwy, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 411070, The Business Gate
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
17,543.86 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft17,544 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in The Business Gate, Pune for sale

near Burger King Bharat mata Chowk,Tupe Vasti, Moshi , Burger King
locationExplore Nearby
56 Lacs
26,415.09 / sq.ft.
42,052/Month
Estimated EMI
212 sqft26,415 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions