Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Kuruli Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kharabwadi, Pune for sale
pcmc link rd, CITY PLAZA
₹16 Lacs
₹9,523.81 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
168 sqft₹9,524 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Industrial Shed in Chakan, Pune for sale
Pune Nashik Highway, Agrishield Industries Pvt Ltd
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹3,750 per Sq.Ft.
Industrial Shed in Chakan, Pune for sale
Pune Nashik Highway, Agrishield Industries Pvt Ltd
₹75 Lacs
₹3,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹3,750 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Nanekarwadi, Pune for sale
pune nashik highway, DTDC Chakan (DTDC Courier Chakan)
₹78 Lacs
₹7,090.91 / sq.ft.
₹58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹7,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Nashik Hwy, Radhai CNG STATION
₹10.2 Crores
₹2,550.00 / sq.ft.
₹7.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
40,000 sqft₹2,550 per Sq.Ft.
Nashik Hwy, Radhai CNG STATION
₹3.4 Crores
₹1,700.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft₹1,700 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kharabwadi, Kurali, Pune for sale
Alandi Fata,,
₹52.5 Lacs
₹3,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹39,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft₹3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Nanekarwadi, Pune for sale
Alandi Fata, Prince Hardware electricals and paint Industry
₹50 Lacs
₹714.29 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft₹714 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties