Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Kadachiwadi Pune

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Chakan Shikrapur Road, Chakan S.T. Stand
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale 1/2
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Chakan Shikrapur Road, Chakan S.T. Stand
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale 1/2

Shop in Mutkewadi, Pune for sale

Chakan near Rubabdar men?s wear chakan, near Rubabdar men?s wear chakan
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Chakan Shikrapur Rd , NEAR Jayhind Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
14,457.83 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft14,458 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Chakan Shikrapur Rd , near Sangramdurg Gramin bank
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Pune - Nashik Hwy, Mutkewadi near Surya Multispeciality Hospital, Surya Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
37 Lacs
21,764.71 / sq.ft.
27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft21,765 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Mutkewadi near Shree Medical And General Stores, Mutkewadi
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
26,143.79 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
153 sqft26,144 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan,, Pune for sale

Manik Chowk, Suprash Superspeciality Hospital,Manik Chowk,Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
71,428.57 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft71,429 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Manik Chowk, Shikrapur Road, near Vedant Sankul
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
20,909.09 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft20,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Chakan Rd, Shree Chakreshwar Mandir Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
48.6 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
36,495/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Crores
25,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft25,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Rajlaxmi Apartment, Pune for sale

Rajlaxmi Apartment, Backside market yard, in front of manashakti Kendra, college road, Vidya Nagar Chakan., Back side Market yard
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
6,400.00 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft6,400 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kharabwadi, Pune for sale

Sara City Plaza mall, Chakan , Opposite Skoda auto plant
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

manik chowk, opp Jadhav Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
12,121.21 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft12,121 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

CHAKAN CHOK, SARA BUSSINES CENTER, Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
15.5 Lacs
7,380.95 / sq.ft.
11,639/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft7,381 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Kohinoor Center, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, below Dr. Gokule Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
11,875.00 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft11,875 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Talegaon - Chakan Road , Unicare Hospital Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Pune - Nashik Hwy Khed taluka,, State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
77 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
57,822/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale

Chakan Fort, Maharashtra State Electricity Distribution Co. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
4,150.94 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft4,151 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions