Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

30 - Shops for Sale in Baner Pune

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Baner - Pashan Link Rd, Near hotel saffron
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Baner, Pune for sale 1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

sus lane , Pizza Hut | Baner Sus Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
9.6 Crores
17,454.55 / sq.ft.
7.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft17,455 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Baner, Pune for sale 1/17
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Pashan, Pune for sale

Pashan - Sus Road, platinum 9
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
20,627.06 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft20,627 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Veerbhadra Nagar, ARJUN BEER AND WINE SHOP
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Tower-1, Mount Unique Residences, Baner Annex, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India, Pune for sale

Mount Unique Residency, Subway
locationExplore Nearby
1.78 Crores
32,304.90 / sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft32,305 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Baner - Pashan Link Road, Regent Plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Mumbai - Banglore Highway, near, Kohinoor B-Zone Baner
locationExplore Nearby
13 Crores
48,148.15 / sq.ft.
9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft48,148 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Laxman Nagar, near Livpure Authorised Dealer - Croma,
locationExplore Nearby
7.9 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.13 Crores
17,040.00 / sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft17,040 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
36,529.68 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft36,530 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Shop 101 westport baner, near amar zone
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

1A/54, Showroom No. 1 & 2, First Floor West Port, Survey No. 32/1A/30 to 38 and 21, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069, McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
79 Lacs
52,666.67 / sq.ft.
59,324/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft52,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
31,428.57 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft31,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Business Enclave, Pancard Club Road, Baner, KRUSHNA MEDICAL CHEMIST DRUGGIST AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
28,235.29 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft28,235 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
12,277.47 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft12,277 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

HQ3F+QJ7 Silver Oak Apartment Ln, Baner Pune, Maharashtra 411069 India, 34 Western Pavillion
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
48,262.55 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
259 sqft48,263 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Baner Rd, Baner Bio-Diversity, BIKANER MITHAIWALE BANER
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From

Shop in Pashan, Pune for sale

Sus Rd, near Audi Showroom, Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
25,757.58 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft25,758 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

off pune bangalore highway , near BITWISE TerraTower
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
25,477.71 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft25,478 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Aditi Samruddhi Baner Rd, Baner Gaon,, I-Medita | CCNA, CCNP, CCIE, AWS, CEH, Cloud Training in Pune
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Bengaluru - Mumbai Hwy, near nexa service
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
25,252.53 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft25,253 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
29,363.78 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft29,364 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Balewadi, Pune for sale

1501, Sai Chowk Rd, Laxman Nagar, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, NANDAN PRO BIZ
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
36,912.75 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft36,913 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
26,234.57 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft26,235 per Sq.Ft.