Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Urbangram Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Chakan, Pune for sale
Pune - Nashik Hwy,, near Mega Center
₹25 Lacs
₹8,064.52 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft₹8,065 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Mutkewadi near Shree Medical And General Stores, Mutkewadi
₹40 Lacs
₹26,143.79 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
153 sqft₹26,144 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Pune - Nashik Hwy, Mutkewadi near Surya Multispeciality Hospital, Surya Multispeciality Hospital
₹37 Lacs
₹21,764.71 / sq.ft.
₹27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹21,765 per Sq.Ft.
Office Space in Chakan, Pune for sale
Mutkewadi, near Navkar Multispeciality Hospital
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,716.98 / sq.ft.
₹93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft₹4,717 per Sq.Ft.
Nanekarwadi, Aryan Vishwa Building
₹94.5 Lacs
₹7,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹70,963/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft₹7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Nanekarwadi, Aryan Vishwa Building
₹87.75 Lacs
₹6,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹65,894/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft₹6,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Mutkewadi, near Mahaveer Diagnostics
₹25 Lacs
₹22,727.27 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹22,727 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pulachi, Pune for sale
P7MH+J5C, Grampanchayat Office Shiroli Pulachi
₹95 Lacs
₹2,638.89 / sq.ft.
₹71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft₹2,639 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Chakan Shikrapur Rd , NEAR Jayhind Hospital
₹60 Lacs
₹14,457.83 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft₹14,458 per Sq.Ft.
Bhajimandai Road, Empire Business Hub
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Chakan, Pune for sale
Bhajimandai Road, Empire Business Hub
₹45 Lacs
₹12,328.77 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft₹12,329 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Mar-2029
Available From
Shop in Nanekarwadi, Pune for sale
MG Road, Hotel Monika
₹48.6 Lacs
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹36,495/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Mutkewadi , near Vedant Sankul
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Chakan Shikrapur Rd,, Vedant Sankul
₹70 Lacs
₹35,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Manik Chowk, Shikrapur Road, near Vedant Sankul
₹1.15 Crores
₹20,909.09 / sq.ft.
₹86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft₹20,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Chakan,, Pune for sale
Manik Chowk, Suprash Superspeciality Hospital,Manik Chowk,Chakan
₹2.5 Crores
₹71,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹71,429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Chakan,, Pune for sale
Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Mutkewadi,, Adityavardhan Heights
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft₹23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Manik chowk., Chakan ST Stand
₹3.8 Crores
₹31,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹31,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Bus Stand Chakan,, Sai Medical
₹20 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties