Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Urbangram Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Mutkewadi near Shree Medical And General Stores, Mutkewadi
₹40 Lacs
₹26,143.79 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
153 sqft₹26,144 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Pune - Nashik Hwy, Mutkewadi near Surya Multispeciality Hospital, Surya Multispeciality Hospital
₹37 Lacs
₹21,764.71 / sq.ft.
₹27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹21,765 per Sq.Ft.
Mutkewadi, near Mahaveer Diagnostics
₹25 Lacs
₹22,727.27 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹22,727 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Chakan Shikrapur Rd , NEAR Jayhind Hospital
₹60 Lacs
₹14,457.83 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft₹14,458 per Sq.Ft.
MG Road, Hotel Monika
₹48.6 Lacs
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹36,495/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Chakan Shikrapur Rd,, Vedant Sankul
₹70 Lacs
₹35,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chakan, Pune for sale
Manik Chowk, Shikrapur Road, near Vedant Sankul
₹1.15 Crores
₹20,909.09 / sq.ft.
₹86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft₹20,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Chakan,, Pune for sale
Manik Chowk, Suprash Superspeciality Hospital,Manik Chowk,Chakan
₹2.5 Crores
₹71,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹71,429 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties