Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Kuruli Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Kurli, Pune for sale
Nashik Hwy, Radhai CNG STATION
₹10.2 Crores
₹2,550.00 / sq.ft.
₹7.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
40,000 sqft₹2,550 per Sq.Ft.

Nashik Hwy, Radhai CNG STATION
₹3.4 Crores
₹1,700.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft₹1,700 per Sq.Ft.

or
and we will send an email with matching properties